Алтай-2004 Барнаул

Детско-юношеская команда U13
Тренеры
Игнатенко Алексей Андреевич 08.07.1990 27 лет
Воспитанники
Антошкин Захар Андреевич 09.06.2004 13 лет
Ахметов Ренат Жаскайратович 24.08.2004 13 лет
Бартле Артемий Вячеславович 20.12.2004 12 лет
Башкиров Данил Михайлович 02.12.2004 12 лет
Белковский Кирилл Константинович 09.08.2004 13 лет
Беспалов Илья Андреевич 13.10.2004 13 лет
Бобов Илья Дмитриевич 25.06.2004 13 лет
Боровков Кирилл Александрович 27.08.2004 13 лет
Брикман Андрей Евгеньевич 07.07.2004 13 лет
Буров Алексей Сергеевич 15.02.2004 13 лет
Бычков Илья Валентинович 20.08.2004 13 лет
Воробьев Никита Евгеньевич 08.09.2004 13 лет
Габов Андрей Евгеньевич 03.12.2004 12 лет
Гарьюнг Роман Владимирович 20.08.2004 13 лет
Данков Илья Вадимович 10.03.2004 13 лет
Долматов Иван Александрович 08.01.2004 13 лет
Драный Ярослав Юрьевич 30.03.2004 13 лет
Егоров Андрей Павлович 09.03.2004 13 лет
Едапин Дмитрий Олегович 03.09.2004 13 лет
Еремин Артур Сергеевич 06.03.2004 13 лет
Ерошок Данил Дмитриевич 04.02.2004 13 лет
Жабин Матвей Евгеньевич 21.07.2004 13 лет
Зязев Дмитрий Алексеевич 28.02.2004 13 лет
Иванченко Игорь Алексеевич 17.06.2004 13 лет
Казаков Иван Александрович 05.04.2004 13 лет
Князев Никита Сергеевич 27.05.2004 13 лет
Коноплев Дмитрий Валерьевич 09.12.2004 12 лет
Кругляков Кирилл Анатольевич 07.10.2004 13 лет
Кунгуров Егор Евгеньевич 09.01.2004 13 лет
Мазько Александр Дмитриевич 11.05.2004 13 лет
Маняшкин Константин Сергеевич 27.12.2004 12 лет
Матыцин Владислав Анатольевич 09.04.2004 13 лет
Миронов Никита Евгеньевич 18.05.2004 13 лет
Михайлов Дмитрий Сергеевич 05.05.2004 13 лет
Никитин Данил Васильевич 25.06.2004 13 лет
Никифоренко Егор Олегович 02.07.2004 13 лет
Панин Михаил Андреевич 30.08.2004 13 лет
Пекарев Александр Сергеевич 23.03.2004 13 лет
Пеньков Иван Романович 17.03.2004 13 лет
Поваляев Артем Витальевич 15.02.2004 13 лет
Понамарев Егор Валерьевич 30.06.2004 13 лет
Попов Александр Анатольевич 12.05.2004 13 лет
Рейз Александр Олегович 30.11.2004 12 лет
Рожко Виталий Евгеньевич 08.10.2004 13 лет
Семенов Владислав Алексеевич 13.10.2004 13 лет
Смирнов Матвей Олегович 26.06.2004 13 лет
Соклаков Антон Олегович 10.03.2004 13 лет
Соловьев Кирилл Александрович 25.09.2004 13 лет
Суворов Марк Александрович 12.01.2004 13 лет
Сурнин Андрей Алексеевич 10.09.2004 13 лет
Томилин Данил Викторович 06.10.2004 13 лет
Храмцов Матвей Сергеевич 21.09.2004 13 лет
Царев Никита Олегович 13.07.2004 13 лет
Чепиков Матвей Михайлович 11.04.2004 13 лет
Черкасов Александр Васильевич 29.08.2004 13 лет
Чертенков Кирилл Викторович 03.03.2004 13 лет
Чуйков Вячеслав Евгеньевич 06.08.2004 13 лет
Чуприянов Марк Алексеевич 03.07.2004 13 лет
Шалин Никита Андреевич 12.04.2004 13 лет
Швед Иван Александрович 26.01.2004 13 лет
Шушаков Данил Романович 05.06.2004 13 лет
Юдин Арсентий Сергеевич 03.12.2004 12 лет
Яковлев Андрей Станиславович 08.06.2004 13 лет