Алтай-2010 Барнаул

Детско-юношеская команда U11
Тренеры
Евглевский Владимир Александрович 22.05.1957 63 года
Воспитанники
Агапов Александр Дмитриевич 16.06.2010 10 лет
Алексеенко Глеб Сергеевич 14.06.2010 10 лет
Аплачкин Степан Сергеевич 17.09.2010 10 лет
Арташкин Владимир Сергеевич 20.05.2010 10 лет
Африканов Егор Андреевич 16.03.2010 10 лет
Баклач Денис Евгеньевич 18.07.2010 10 лет
Банников Артем Романович 19.03.2010 10 лет
Баянкин Вячеслав Витальевич 15.01.2010 11 лет
Бедарев Владимир Александрович 22.02.2010 11 лет
Бендриковский Макар Артемович 11.12.2010 10 лет
Бобров Лев Алексеевич 19.04.2010 10 лет
Бондаренко Макар Вячеславович 23.12.2010 10 лет
Борисов Арсений Дмитриевич 01.06.2010 10 лет
Бурцев Алексей Константинович 07.06.2010 10 лет
Варданян Валерий Эдуардович 03.10.2010 10 лет
Воронцов Иван Александрович 16.12.2010 10 лет
Галкин Никита Александрович 11.10.2010 10 лет
Гапанков Ярослав Николаевич 09.11.2010 10 лет
Гладкий Алексей Евгеньевич 19.04.2010 10 лет
Головин Богдан Станиславович 28.10.2010 10 лет
Горбачев Денис Дмитриевич 18.09.2010 10 лет
Дробин Макар Константинович 18.06.2010 10 лет
Дьяконов Артем Юрьевич 08.07.2010 10 лет
Ельчанинов Мирон Игоревич 11.10.2010 10 лет
Ельчин Семен Николаевич 26.07.2010 10 лет
Ермолаев Евгений Константинович 08.02.2010 11 лет
Ещенко Алексей Евгеньевич 23.10.2010 10 лет
Жаринов Арсений Евгеньевич 07.06.2010 10 лет
Завражнев Кирилл Дмитриевич 25.02.2010 11 лет
Заугольников Семен Андреевич 28.06.2010 10 лет
Звягинцев Семен Михайлович 11.01.2010 11 лет
Иванов Михаил Дмитриевич 15.06.2010 10 лет
Иванов Сергей Евгеньевич 20.03.2010 10 лет
Казаков Дмитрий Александрович 21.08.2010 10 лет
Канунников Кирилл Алексеевич 22.08.2010 10 лет
Кисис Артем Павлович 21.01.2010 11 лет
Коровин Кирилл Александрович 09.06.2010 10 лет
Королев Тимур Сергеевич 15.01.2010 11 лет
Королюк Илья Вячеславович 22.10.2010 10 лет
Краснослабодцев Арсений Петрович 15.10.2010 10 лет
Кудинов Данил Вадимович 20.06.2010 10 лет
Кузнецов Кирилл Сергеевич 27.02.2010 11 лет
Лепилкин Иван Михайлович 07.12.2010 10 лет
Ломакин Егор Николаевич 17.08.2010 10 лет
Морев Никита Владимирович 02.06.2010 10 лет
Мызгин Назар Артемович 05.12.2010 10 лет
Мячкин Дмитрий Иванович 29.12.2010 10 лет
Нестеров Назар Данилович 08.11.2010 10 лет
Николаев Михаил Вадимович 13.04.2010 10 лет
Новиков Глеб Александрович 09.11.2010 10 лет
Новохатько Иван Вячеславович 26.04.2010 10 лет
Пахоруков Артемий Николаевич 28.05.2010 10 лет
Перегудов Андрей Максимович 10.11.2010 10 лет
Петруканец Матвей Тимофеевич 04.02.2010 11 лет
Попов Вадим Евгеньевич 22.04.2010 10 лет
Попов Кирилл Максимович 23.06.2010 10 лет
Попов Руслан Александрович 16.03.2010 10 лет
Сандаковский Денис Сергеевич 05.08.2010 10 лет
Сбытов Дмитрий Андреевич 11.05.2010 10 лет
Скворцов Николай Геннадьевич 23.03.2010 10 лет
Соколов Никита Анатольевич 25.10.2010 10 лет
Солодовников Артем Сергеевич 16.01.2010 11 лет
Суворов Арсений Александрович 01.08.2010 10 лет
Сурков Артем Денисович 09.08.2010 10 лет
Толкачев Гордей Абрамович 16.03.2010 10 лет
Тюляндин Никита Андреевич 14.01.2010 11 лет
Харин Тимофей Степанович 04.02.2010 11 лет
Черкасов Константин Михайлович 18.08.2010 10 лет
Чертов Павел Романович 05.03.2010 11 лет
Чуйков Роман Евгеньевич 08.02.2010 11 лет
Щетинкин Родион Сергеевич 20.01.2010 11 лет
Юрин Олег Павлович 02.03.2010 11 лет
Якорев Ярослав Антонович 02.12.2010 10 лет