Алтай-2010 Барнаул

Детско-юношеская команда U08
Тренеры
Евглевский Владимир Александрович 22.05.1957 60 лет
Воспитанники
Алексеенко Глеб Сергеевич 14.06.2010 7 лет
Аплачкин Степан Сергеевич 17.09.2010 7 лет
Арташкин Владимир Сергеевич 20.05.2010 7 лет
Африканов Егор Андреевич 16.03.2010 7 лет
Баклач Денис Евгеньевич 18.07.2010 7 лет
Банников Артем Романович 19.03.2010 7 лет
Барабанов Иван Евгеньевич 17.07.2010 7 лет
Бендриковский Макар Артемович 11.12.2010 7 лет
Бердюгин Егор Владимирович 15.01.2010 8 лет
Божков Матвей Романович 17.08.2010 7 лет
Бондаренко Макар Вячеславович 23.12.2010 7 лет
Борисов Арсений Дмитриевич 01.06.2010 7 лет
Бракоренко Александр Владимирович 16.08.2010 7 лет
Бруев Артем Кириллович 11.02.2010 8 лет
Бурцев Алексей Константинович 07.06.2010 7 лет
Варданян Валерий Эдуардович 03.10.2010 7 лет
Гапанков Ярослав Николаевич 09.11.2010 7 лет
Герасименко Глеб Сергеевич 24.07.2010 7 лет
Гладкий Алексей Евгеньевич 19.04.2010 7 лет
Гладышев Егор Олегович 28.12.2010 7 лет
Диннер Артем Андреевич 16.01.2010 8 лет
Дробин Макар Константинович 18.06.2010 7 лет
Дугельный Илья Николаевич 23.03.2010 7 лет
Дьяконов Артем Юрьевич 08.07.2010 7 лет
Евтушенко Никита Евгеньевич 14.07.2010 7 лет
Ельчанников Мирон Игоревич 11.10.2010 7 лет
Ельчин Семен Николаевич 26.07.2010 7 лет
Ещенко Алексей Евгеньевич 23.10.2010 7 лет
Жаринов Арсений Евгеньевич 07.06.2010 7 лет
Жемоедов Захар Александрович 18.06.2010 7 лет
Журавкин Артем Вячеславович 16.10.2010 7 лет
Звягинцев Семен Михайлович 11.01.2010 8 лет
Зырянов Александр Михайлович 30.04.2010 7 лет
Иванов Сергей Евгеньевич 20.03.2010 7 лет
Кадышев Тимур Алексеевич 03.12.2010 7 лет
Казаков Дмитрий Александрович 21.08.2010 7 лет
Казаков Никита Александрович 26.09.2010 7 лет
Канунников Кирилл Алексеевич 22.08.2010 7 лет
Кипаев Илья Андреевич 21.08.2010 7 лет
Кленов Артем Владимирович 08.07.2010 7 лет
Кобзев Данил Сергеевич 09.06.2010 7 лет
Кондратенко Степан Сергеевич 19.06.2010 7 лет
Коровин Кирилл Александрович 09.06.2010 7 лет
Королев Тимур Сергеевич 15.01.2010 8 лет
Коростелев Артем Дмитриевич 20.06.2010 7 лет
Кошелев Илья Станиславович 03.10.2010 7 лет
Кудинов Данил Вадимович 20.06.2010 7 лет
Кузнецов Кирилл Сергеевич 27.02.2010 7 лет
Лепилкин Иван Михайлович 07.12.2010 7 лет
Медведев Матвей Ярославович 25.08.2010 7 лет
Мясников Богдан Евгеньевич 13.04.2010 7 лет
Наумов Владислав Вадимович 30.08.2010 7 лет
Неустроев Данил Романович 25.03.2010 7 лет
Новохатько Иван Вячеславович 26.04.2010 7 лет
Перегудов Максим Максимович 10.11.2010 7 лет
Попов Кирилл Максимович 23.06.2010 7 лет
Попов Руслан Александрович 16.03.2010 7 лет
Проскурин Данил Вячеславович 04.10.2010 7 лет
Сабылин Захар Дмитриевич 20.02.2010 8 лет
Сандаковский Денис Сергеевич 05.08.2010 7 лет
Соклаков Илья Евгеньевич 30.01.2010 8 лет
Стародубов Семен Дмитриевич 02.09.2010 7 лет
Суворов Арсений Александрович 01.08.2010 7 лет
Третьяков Петр Александрович 04.08.2010 7 лет
Тюляндин Никита Андреевич 14.01.2010 8 лет
Харин Тимофей Степанович 04.02.2010 8 лет
Чепрасов Дмитрий Александрович 04.08.2010 7 лет
Чертов Павел Романович 05.03.2010 7 лет
Чуйков Роман Евгеньевич 08.02.2010 8 лет
Щедров Артем Романович 13.05.2010 7 лет
Щетинкин Родион Сергеевич 20.01.2010 8 лет
Юрин Олег Павлович 02.03.2010 7 лет
Якорев Ярослав Антонович 02.12.2010 7 лет