Алтай-2008 Барнаул

Детско-юношеская команда U11
Тренеры
Грушин Александр Петрович 08.03.1984 35 лет
Воспитанники
Абрамов Роман Александрович 24.03.2008 11 лет
Агейкин Денис Сергеевич 07.02.2008 11 лет
Алейников Константин Андреевич 16.07.2008 11 лет
Алексеенко Даниил Витальевич 23.11.2008 10 лет
Баранец Кирилл Дмитриевич 07.08.2008 11 лет
Беспалов Алексей Сергеевич 09.03.2008 11 лет
Бобков Богдан Владимирович 06.03.2008 11 лет
Боков Андрей Анатольевич 30.06.2008 11 лет
Бочкарев Артем Денисович 03.04.2008 11 лет
Васин Павел Романович 25.09.2008 10 лет
Ветров Анатолий Алексеевич 01.04.2008 11 лет
Власов Данил Максимович 08.04.2008 11 лет
Воеводин Михаил Евгеньевич 11.03.2008 11 лет
Гетало Кирилл Николаевич 29.07.2008 11 лет
Голованов Георгий Дмитриевич 11.04.2008 11 лет
Гришин Алексей Юрьевич 23.04.2008 11 лет
Губин Арсений Александрович 16.07.2008 11 лет
Денисенко Илья Николаевич 01.03.2008 11 лет
Егоров Александр Игоревич 05.02.2008 11 лет
Жиряков Александр Витальевич 17.12.2008 10 лет
Завадский Артем Сергеевич 16.05.2008 11 лет
Ильенко Дмитрий Евгеньевич 04.07.2008 11 лет
Калинин Валерий Вячеславович 03.01.2008 11 лет
Каплунов Никита Викторович 26.05.2008 11 лет
Кармышев Степан Антонович 30.06.2008 11 лет
Касин Владислав Алексеевич 03.02.2008 11 лет
Квашнин Арсений Дмитриевич 13.04.2008 11 лет
Кирдяпкин Артем Олегович 23.12.2008 10 лет
Киселев Максим Владимирович 06.05.2008 11 лет
Котельников Вадим Алексеевич 08.04.2008 11 лет
Кудашев Дмитрий Андреевич 24.12.2008 10 лет
Кураш Егор Павлович 26.06.2008 11 лет
Курбатов Алексей Дмитриевич 12.09.2008 10 лет
Курбатов Арсений Анатольевич 16.07.2008 11 лет
Курунин Иван Николаевич 21.08.2008 10 лет
Ларионов Владислав Никитич 11.06.2008 11 лет
Липпа Максим Максимович 08.05.2008 11 лет
Ломакин Семен Евгеньевич 27.09.2008 10 лет
Макаренко Андрей Александрович 22.01.2008 11 лет
Максимов Кирилл Владимирович 19.07.2008 11 лет
Малышев Максим Александрович 13.03.2008 11 лет
Манзюк Никита Сергеевич 30.08.2008 10 лет
Мельников Савелий Владимирович 19.01.2008 11 лет
Меняйло Дмитрий Викторович 08.10.2008 10 лет
Меркулов Глеб Иванович 25.06.2008 11 лет
Миллер Ярослав Павлович 03.07.2008 11 лет
Модуров Иван Николаевич 13.09.2008 10 лет
Мресов Роман Сергеевич 14.10.2008 10 лет
Одеров Иван Александрович 03.06.2008 11 лет
Перемышленников Матвей Алексеевич 15.04.2008 11 лет
Перов Данил Дмитриевич 11.03.2008 11 лет
Петросян Армен Варданович 07.01.2008 11 лет
Петросян Нарек Валерикович 29.12.2008 10 лет
Полторыхин Матвей Антонович 14.12.2008 10 лет
Попов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 16.09.2008 10 лет
Потравный Николай Васильевич 15.10.2008 10 лет
Пронин Данил Владимирович 29.04.2008 11 лет
Пученин Макар Дмитриевич 21.08.2008 10 лет
Романюк Егор Алексеевич 30.07.2008 11 лет
Рудаков Владислав Александрович 25.03.2008 11 лет
Савельев Богдан Юрьевич 22.06.2008 11 лет
Сакулин Семен Сергеевич 07.11.2008 10 лет
Скурихин Егор Андреевич 24.05.2008 11 лет
Сохнин Арсений Олегович 01.01.2008 11 лет
Соцкий Тихон Владимирович 30.09.2008 10 лет
Строев Захар Андреевич 06.06.2008 11 лет
Танцуров Данил Игоревич 24.05.2008 11 лет
Татарников Никита Сергеевич 29.03.2008 11 лет
Тихомиров Дмитрий Игоревич 07.03.2008 11 лет
Толокольников Лев Алексеевич 26.07.2008 11 лет
Устюжанов Сергей Евгеньевич 30.05.2008 11 лет
Фролов Михаил Овсепович 01.09.2008 10 лет
Шаров Семен Евгеньевич 29.05.2008 11 лет
Шепелев Ярослав Игоревич 05.10.2008 10 лет
Шушунов Кирилл Владимирович 16.09.2008 10 лет
Эккерт Александр Владимирович 21.03.2008 11 лет
Якубовский Савелий Вадимович 15.09.2008 10 лет