Алтай-2016 Барнаул

Детско-юношеская команда U08
Тренеры
Ульянов Михаил Юрьевич 28.04.1984 40 лет
Воспитанники
Аббасов Арсений Русланович 05.05.2016 8 лет
Андрющенко Матвей Максимович 14.11.2016 7 лет
Антонов Савва Семенович 26.04.2016 8 лет
Белев Демьян Евгеньевич 29.01.2016 8 лет
Богданов Тихон Андреевич 27.06.2016 7 лет
Боос Александр Романович 26.05.2016 8 лет
Варданян Тигран Эдвардович 02.07.2016 7 лет
Верещагин Александр Андреевич 09.07.2016 7 лет
Геворкян Сергей Арменович 16.12.2016 7 лет
Гоменюк Богдан Антонович 07.12.2016 7 лет
Гребенщиков Владимир Артемович 16.06.2016 7 лет
Григоревский Артемий Александрович 05.04.2016 8 лет
Демин Елисей Маркович 25.03.2017 7 лет
Деханов Максим Андреевич 27.08.2016 7 лет
Диденко Никита Евгеньевич 26.10.2016 7 лет
Дубровин Евгений Артемович 18.06.2016 7 лет
Дубровин Никита Сергеевич 10.10.2016 7 лет
Жиляков Леонид Витальевич 09.11.2016 7 лет
Зубарев Артем Михайлович 26.05.2016 8 лет
Ишутин Кирилл Павлович 11.10.2016 7 лет
Каюда Анатолий Иванович 22.11.2016 7 лет
Корецкий Ярослав Дмитриевич 10.04.2016 8 лет
Корольков Артем Михайлович 12.08.2016 7 лет
Крылов Павел Александрович 23.01.2016 8 лет
Кузнецов Лев Святославович 06.07.2016 7 лет
Кузнецов Ярослав Дмитриевич 03.06.2016 8 лет
Кушинов Матвей Юрьевич 30.06.2016 7 лет
Лемкаев Максим Вадимович 25.10.2016 7 лет
Лобашов Роман Дмитриевич 14.02.2016 8 лет
Макашов Георгий Евгеньевич 16.09.2016 7 лет
Мамаджанов Давид Дильмуратович 17.12.2106 -83 лет
Мосиенко Семен Сергеевич 11.04.2016 8 лет
Нарытнев Гордей Алексеевич 15.05.2016 8 лет
Наумов Егор Павлович 03.03.2016 8 лет
Неверов Максим Павлович 22.04.2016 8 лет
Никифоров Илья Дмитриевич 02.01.2016 8 лет
Осокин Артем Сергеевич 18.12.2016 7 лет
Осыкин Илья Евгеньевич 18.05.2016 8 лет
Пензев Виктор Сергеевич 30.10.2016 7 лет
Петраш Михаил Дмитриевич 09.06.2016 8 лет
Путинцев Михаил Алексеевич 19.02.2016 8 лет
Сайгин Роман Вячеславович 15.08.2016 7 лет
Сарычев Егор Максимович 24.02.2016 8 лет
Сибиряков Алексей Александрович 03.09.2016 7 лет
Сидякин Артемий Антонович 18.09.2016 7 лет
Слепченко Иван Семенович 08.06.2016 8 лет
Соболев Андрей Павлович 03.11.2016 7 лет
Сушко Матвей Сергеевич 11.06.2016 8 лет
Тамбовцев Матвей Русланович 07.06.2016 8 лет
Титаренко Матвей Валентинович 25.02.2017 7 лет
Тюрин Дмитрий Максимович 30.11.2016 7 лет
Ужегов Савелий Владимирович 30.05.2016 8 лет
Фоломеев Александр Павлович 01.10.2016 7 лет
Фурманов Станислав Игоревич 11.10.2016 7 лет
Хамрилов Степан Тарасович 10.02.2016 8 лет
Харабадзе Давид Валерианович 16.01.2017 7 лет
Хижин Ярослав Ильич 24.10.2016 7 лет
Черепанов Арсений Александрович 27.08.2016 7 лет
Черкашин Георгий Максимович 01.01.2016 8 лет
Чертов Даниил Романович 21.06.2016 7 лет
Шалыгин Ярослав Михайлович 22.01.2016 8 лет
Шарандин Иван Вячеславович 31.08.2016 7 лет
Шевелев Макар Евгеньевич 03.09.2016 7 лет
Шелухин Никита Сергеевич 16.06.2016 7 лет
Шестаков Архип Алексеевич 05.08.2016 7 лет