Алтай-2009 Барнаул

Детско-юношеская команда U09
Тренеры
Майер Александр Артурович 06.08.1961 56 лет
Воспитанники
Ардяков Даниил Игоревич 25.06.2009 9 лет
Арсенов Александр Аркадьевич 01.05.2009 9 лет
Архипов Никита Евгеньевич 20.06.2009 9 лет
Балашов Никита Вячеславович 07.01.2009 9 лет
Барышев Александр Денисович 29.08.2009 8 лет
Батищев Георгий Вадимович 22.11.2009 8 лет
Бекетов Георгий Денисович 19.05.2009 9 лет
Бобров Артем Никитович 11.03.2009 9 лет
Булдаков Кирилл Павлович 15.04.2009 9 лет
Вагин Максим Алексеевич 11.03.2009 9 лет
Вигандт Федор Евгеньевич 13.07.2009 9 лет
Волгин Макар Антонович 08.06.2009 9 лет
Волков Александр Сергеевич 02.04.2009 9 лет
Гахов Максим Витальевич 08.08.2009 8 лет
Гербер Владислав Владимирович 01.07.2009 9 лет
Гомозов Дмитрий Алексеевич 11.05.2009 9 лет
Григорьев Тимофей Александрович 14.01.2009 9 лет
Дмитриев Александр Дмитриевич 14.07.2009 9 лет
Забродин Никита Сергеевич 03.07.2009 9 лет
Захаров Кирилл Александрович 18.03.2009 9 лет
Зорин Герман Вячеславович 01.07.2009 9 лет
Истомин Егор Андреевич 20.08.2009 8 лет
Калябин Глеб Денисович 08.04.2009 9 лет
Карнаухов Андрей Иванович 22.02.2009 9 лет
Кащеев Вячеслав Александрович 21.07.2009 8 лет
Квасов Лев Олегович 07.03.2009 9 лет
Коммусар Григорий Дмитриевич 23.12.2009 8 лет
Корелов Владимир Игоревич 19.02.2009 9 лет
Корж Кирилл Петрович 17.01.2009 9 лет
Королев Александр Сергеевич 07.04.2009 9 лет
Косьянов Александр Максимович 25.04.2009 9 лет
Котяш Сергей Сергеевич 25.08.2009 8 лет
Красулин Ярослав Русланович 23.01.2009 9 лет
Кротов Егор Владимирович 26.03.2009 9 лет
Лобач Дмитрий Максимович 14.12.2009 8 лет
Лютиков Матвей Алексеевич 30.01.2009 9 лет
Маликов Егор Иванович 13.05.2009 9 лет
Мамедов Эльдар Фазильевич 26.09.2009 8 лет
Мащенко Егор Сергеевич 22.06.2009 9 лет
Мелехин Артем Алексеевич 13.10.2009 8 лет
Мефтохутдинов Алексей Сергеевич 06.01.2009 9 лет
Мищенко Лев Игоревич 21.01.2009 9 лет
Нежданов Игорь Константинович 21.01.2009 9 лет
Нечитайло Вадим Максимович 14.04.2009 9 лет
Николин Матвей Ильич 16.06.2009 9 лет
Павлов Кирилл Сергеевич 18.03.2009 9 лет
Пасюта Роман Максимович 10.11.2009 8 лет
Пеленев Роман Алексеевич 03.11.2009 8 лет
Петров Ярослав Константинович 22.02.2009 9 лет
Писклов Кирилл Владимирович 20.03.2009 9 лет
Попов Матчей Сергеевич 28.09.2009 8 лет
Рыбалкин Сергей Григорьевич 25.02.2009 9 лет
Силкин Богдан Александрович 28.01.2009 9 лет
Суханов Пантелей Павлович 08.10.2009 8 лет
Сысоев Александр Максимович 16.03.2009 9 лет
Тиняков Данил Иванович 04.02.2009 9 лет
Турецкий Никита Сергеевич 31.10.2009 8 лет
Усик Никита Сергеевич 09.04.2009 9 лет
Ушаков Арсений Андреевич 03.09.2009 8 лет
Ушаков Степан Евгеньевич 27.07.2009 8 лет
Хегумян Степан Рафаэльевич 14.05.2009 9 лет
Черномазов Дмитрий Константинович 10.03.2009 9 лет
Чертов Вадим Евгеньевич 22.05.2009 9 лет
Чубаро Тимофей Олегович 08.04.2009 9 лет
Шейко Владислав Валерьевич 27.05.2009 9 лет
Шестера Александр Данилович 12.04.2009 9 лет
Шифрин Арсений Вадимович 28.07.2009 8 лет
Элчичек Дениз Серхатович 07.10.2009 8 лет
Элчичек Керем Серхатович 07.10.2009 8 лет
Ямщиков Лев Алексеевич 16.03.2009 9 лет