Алтай-2011 Барнаул

Детско-юношеская команда U11
Тренеры
Булавин Евгений Викторович 18.08.1974 47 лет
Воспитанники
Акулов Артем Андреевич 16.02.2011 11 лет
Атрощенко Андрей Владимирович 09.10.2011 10 лет
Батюк Богдан Алексеевич 18.07.2011 10 лет
Баулин Никита Витальевич 19.10.2011 10 лет
Бессонов Егор Евгеньевич 26.07.2011 10 лет
Бобровский Владислав Олегович 07.11.2011 10 лет
Бобылев Константин Михайлович 02.06.2011 11 лет
Будеев Артем Андреевич 11.09.2011 10 лет
Буймов Михаил Вячеславович 11.01.2011 11 лет
Булгаков Захар Евгеньевич 11.05.2011 11 лет
Бушмин Алексей Алексеевич 10.10.2011 10 лет
Вайдуров Владислав Александрович 20.02.2011 11 лет
Ващев Вячеслав Витальевич 19.12.2011 10 лет
Вишняков Денис Викторович 31.12.2011 10 лет
Воронин Артем Витальевич 02.12.2011 10 лет
Грива Михаил Павлович 12.02.2011 11 лет
Гуреев Степан Александрович 15.02.2011 11 лет
Дементьев Тимофей Иванович 17.11.2011 10 лет
Демин Мирон Михайлович 12.07.2011 10 лет
Денисенко Владислав Юрьевич 29.05.2011 11 лет
Долгополов Данил Алексеевич 26.02.2011 11 лет
Дубровин Тимофей Сергеевич 10.01.2011 11 лет
Евсеев Олег Станиславович 02.02.2011 11 лет
Ерофеев Виктор Сергеевич 02.12.2011 10 лет
Жуга Денис Александрович 25.07.2011 10 лет
Жуков Иван Алексеевич 17.05.2011 11 лет
Зубарев Алексей Михайлович 24.10.2011 10 лет
Ильиных Кирилл Юрьевич 31.10.2011 10 лет
Комогоров Леонид Алексеевич 15.03.2011 11 лет
Коткин Никита Игоревич 01.07.2011 10 лет
Кравченко Кирилл Артемович 10.11.2011 10 лет
Кудашев Алексей Андреевич 26.06.2011 11 лет
Кудряшов Евгений Александрович 05.07.2011 10 лет
Кузин Александр Евгеньевич 09.08.2011 10 лет
Курапов Александр Дмитриевич 24.08.2011 10 лет
Курапов Александр Дмитриевич 24.08.2011 10 лет
Курасов Артем Павлович 09.04.2011 11 лет
Кучукян Егор Максимович 11.08.2011 10 лет
Кушников Никита Максимович 26.06.2011 11 лет
Ландышев Артем Сергеевич 30.05.2011 11 лет
Маренин Герман Ильич 01.11.2011 10 лет
Маурер Максим Алексеевич 19.10.2011 10 лет
Мнацаканян Самвел Арманович 27.07.2011 10 лет
Могилевский Павел Сергеевич 21.06.2011 11 лет
Мороз Никита Васильевич 20.06.2011 11 лет
Николаев Артем Денисович 21.09.2011 10 лет
Новиков Максим Денисович 13.10.2011 10 лет
Перелыгин Дмитрий Федорович 26.02.2011 11 лет
Пешков Андрей Витальевич 31.03.2011 11 лет
Полещук Степан Алексеевич 30.06.2011 10 лет
Полютов Данил Александрович 03.09.2011 10 лет
Рудай Александр Максимович 13.08.2011 10 лет
Руденко Артем Романович 24.07.2011 10 лет
Руппель Роман Константинович 06.12.2011 10 лет
Салимов Теймур Агиф оглы 19.05.2011 11 лет
Свеженцев Арсений Дмитриевич 09.01.2011 11 лет
Сизов Егор Юрьевич 30.05.2011 11 лет
Смолинский Кирилл Антонович 05.07.2011 10 лет
Солдаткин Иван Владимирович 18.03.2011 11 лет
Супоня Кирилл Евгеньевич 25.04.2011 11 лет
Тарасов Денис Андреевич 13.05.2011 11 лет
Тарасов Михаил Сергеевич 03.03.2011 11 лет
Татьянин Александр Сергеевич 14.11.2011 10 лет
Татьянин Александр Сергеевич 14.11.2011 10 лет
Торопчин Даниил Дмитриевич 10.04.2011 11 лет
Труфманов Степан Константинович 14.02.2011 11 лет
Хромых Андрей Алексеевич 17.06.2011 11 лет
Цепин Никита Максимович 19.08.2011 10 лет
Шелест Роман Денисович 12.07.2011 10 лет
Шумелкин Арсений Евгеньевич 07.11.2011 10 лет
Этцель Егор Иванович 20.06.2011 11 лет