Алтай-2010 Барнаул

Детско-юношеская команда U10
Тренеры
Евглевский Владимир Александрович 22.05.1957 63 года
Воспитанники
Алексеенко Глеб Сергеевич 14.06.2010 10 лет
Аплачкин Степан Сергеевич 17.09.2010 9 лет
Арестов Иван Андреевич 14.04.2010 10 лет
Арташкин Владимир Сергеевич 20.05.2010 10 лет
Аршинов Иван Евгеньевич 04.07.2010 10 лет
Африканов Егор Андреевич 16.03.2010 10 лет
Баклач Денис Евгеньевич 18.07.2010 9 лет
Банников Артем Романович 19.03.2010 10 лет
Баянкин Вячеслав Витальевич 15.01.2010 10 лет
Бедарев Владимир Александрович 22.02.2010 10 лет
Бендриковский Макар Артемович 11.12.2010 9 лет
Бобров Лев Алексеевич 19.04.2010 10 лет
Бондаренко Макар Вячеславович 23.12.2010 9 лет
Борисов Арсений Дмитриевич 01.06.2010 10 лет
Бурцев Алексей Константинович 07.06.2010 10 лет
Варданян Валерий Эдуардович 03.10.2010 9 лет
Воронков Матвей Филиппович 16.01.2010 10 лет
Воронцов Иван Александрович 16.12.2010 9 лет
Галкин Никита Александрович 11.10.2010 9 лет
Гапанков Ярослав Николаевич 09.11.2010 9 лет
Гладкий Алексей Евгеньевич 19.04.2010 10 лет
Головин Богдан Станиславович 28.10.2010 9 лет
Горбачев Денис Дмитриевич 18.09.2010 9 лет
Данн Богдан Евгеньевич 08.05.2010 10 лет
Данько Савелий Алексеевич 10.03.2010 10 лет
Диннер Артем Андреевич 16.01.2010 10 лет
Дробин Макар Константинович 18.06.2010 10 лет
Дьяконов Артем Юрьевич 08.07.2010 9 лет
Ельчанинов Мирон Игоревич 11.10.2010 9 лет
Ельчин Семен Николаевич 26.07.2010 9 лет
Ещенко Алексей Евгеньевич 23.10.2010 9 лет
Жаринов Арсений Евгеньевич 07.06.2010 10 лет
Завражнев Кирилл Дмитриевич 25.02.2010 10 лет
Заугольников Семен Андреевич 28.06.2010 10 лет
Звягинцев Семен Михайлович 11.01.2010 10 лет
Иванов Михаил Дмитриевич 15.06.2010 10 лет
Иванов Сергей Евгеньевич 20.03.2010 10 лет
Исайченко Артем Алексеевич 25.11.2010 9 лет
Кадышев Тимур Алексеевич 03.12.2010 9 лет
Казаков Дмитрий Александрович 21.08.2010 9 лет
Калашников Михаил Александрович 15.06.2010 10 лет
Канунников Кирилл Алексеевич 22.08.2010 9 лет
Кисис Артем Павлович 21.01.2010 10 лет
Кобзев Данил Сергеевич 09.06.2010 10 лет
Коровин Кирилл Александрович 09.06.2010 10 лет
Королев Тимур Сергеевич 15.01.2010 10 лет
Коростелев Артем Дмитриевич 20.06.2010 10 лет
Кошелев Илья Станиславович 03.10.2010 9 лет
Краснослабодцев Арсений Петрович 15.10.2010 9 лет
Кудинов Данил Вадимович 20.06.2010 10 лет
Кузнецов Кирилл Сергеевич 27.02.2010 10 лет
Лепилкин Иван Михайлович 07.12.2010 9 лет
Ломов Кирилл Александрович 23.04.2010 10 лет
Медведев Матвей Ярославович 25.08.2010 9 лет
Морев Никита Владимирович 02.06.2010 10 лет
Мызгин Назар Артемович 05.12.2010 9 лет
Мячкин Дмитрий Иванович 29.12.2010 9 лет
Нестеров Назар Данилович 08.11.2010 9 лет
Николаев Михаил Вадимович 13.04.2010 10 лет
Ничаев Глеб Алексеевич 19.08.2010 9 лет
Новохатько Иван Вячеславович 26.04.2010 10 лет
Пахоруков Артемий Николаевич 28.05.2010 10 лет
Перегудов Андрей Максимович 10.11.2010 9 лет
Петруканец Матвей Тимофеевич 04.02.2010 10 лет
Попов Вадим Евгеньевич 22.04.2010 10 лет
Попов Кирилл Максимович 23.06.2010 10 лет
Попов Руслан Александрович 16.03.2010 10 лет
Проскурин Данил Вячеславович 04.10.2010 9 лет
Сабылин Захар Дмитриевич 20.02.2010 10 лет
Сандаковский Денис Сергеевич 05.08.2010 9 лет
Сбытов Дмитрий Андреевич 11.05.2010 10 лет
Сидякин Данил Антонович 11.05.2010 10 лет
Синельников Георгий Юрьевич 17.07.2010 9 лет
Солодовников Артем Сергеевич 16.01.2010 10 лет
Суворов Арсений Александрович 01.08.2010 9 лет
Сурков Артем Денисович 09.08.2010 9 лет
Толкачев Гордей Абрамович 16.03.2010 10 лет
Тюляндин Никита Андреевич 14.01.2010 10 лет
Харин Тимофей Степанович 04.02.2010 10 лет
Черкасов Константин Михайлович 18.08.2010 9 лет
Чертов Павел Романович 05.03.2010 10 лет
Чуйков Роман Евгеньевич 08.02.2010 10 лет
Шульц Денис Владимирович 29.09.2010 9 лет
Щетинкин Родион Сергеевич 20.01.2010 10 лет
Юрин Олег Павлович 02.03.2010 10 лет
Якорев Ярослав Антонович 02.12.2010 9 лет