Алтай-2011 Барнаул

Детско-юношеская команда U10
Тренеры
Булавин Евгений Викторович 18.08.1974 46 лет
Воспитанники
Агеев Артем Дмитриевич 12.10.2011 9 лет
Акулов Артем Андреевич 16.02.2011 10 лет
Атрощенко Андрей Владимирович 09.10.2011 9 лет
Бабинов Иван Евгеньевич 07.07.2011 9 лет
Батюк Богдан Алексеевич 18.07.2011 9 лет
Баулин Никита Витальевич 19.10.2011 9 лет
Бессонов Егор Евгеньевич 26.07.2011 9 лет
Бобровский Владислав Олегович 07.11.2011 9 лет
Бобылев Константин Михайлович 02.06.2011 9 лет
Будеев Артем Андреевич 11.09.2011 9 лет
Бушмин Алексей Алексеевич 10.10.2011 9 лет
Ващев Вячеслав Витальевич 19.12.2011 9 лет
Вишняков Денис Викторович 31.12.2011 9 лет
Воронин Артем Витальевич 02.12.2011 9 лет
Гуреев Степан Александрович 15.02.2011 10 лет
Дементьев Тимофей Иванович 17.11.2011 9 лет
Демин Мирон Михайлович 12.07.2011 9 лет
Денисенко Владислав Юрьевич 29.05.2011 9 лет
Долгополов Данил Алексеевич 26.02.2011 10 лет
Дубровин Тимофей Сергеевич 10.01.2011 10 лет
Евсеев Олег Станиславович 02.02.2011 10 лет
Ерофеев Виктор Сергеевич 02.12.2011 9 лет
Жуга Денис Александрович 25.07.2011 9 лет
Жуков Иван Алексеевич 17.05.2011 9 лет
Ильиных Кирилл Юрьевич 31.10.2011 9 лет
Комогоров Леонид Алексеевич 15.03.2011 10 лет
Коткин Никита Игоревич 01.07.2011 9 лет
Кравченко Кирилл Артемович 10.11.2011 9 лет
Кудашев Алексей Андреевич 26.06.2011 9 лет
Кудряшов Евгений Александрович 05.07.2011 9 лет
Кузин Александр Евгеньевич 09.08.2011 9 лет
Курапов Александр Дмитриевич 24.08.2011 9 лет
Курасов Артем Павлович 09.04.2011 10 лет
Кучукян Егор Максимович 11.08.2011 9 лет
Кушников Никита Максимович 26.06.2011 9 лет
Ландышев Артем Сергеевич 30.05.2011 9 лет
Маренин Герман Ильич 01.11.2011 9 лет
Маурер Максим Алексеевич 19.10.2011 9 лет
Могилевский Павел Сергеевич 21.06.2011 9 лет
Мороз Никита Васильевич 20.06.2011 9 лет
Николаев Артем Денисович 21.09.2011 9 лет
Новиков Максим Денисович 13.10.2011 9 лет
Перелыгин Дмитрий Федорович 26.02.2011 10 лет
Петров Кирилл Игоревич 31.01.2011 10 лет
Петров Семен Игоревич 31.03.2011 10 лет
Полещук Степан Алексеевич 30.06.2011 9 лет
Полютов Данил Александрович 03.09.2011 9 лет
Руденко Артем Романович 24.07.2011 9 лет
Руппель Роман Константинович 06.12.2011 9 лет
Рыжих Савелий Алексеевич 27.09.2011 9 лет
Салимов Теймур Агиф оглы 19.05.2011 9 лет
Свеженцев Арсений Дмитриевич 09.01.2011 10 лет
Сизов Егор Юрьевич 30.05.2011 9 лет
Супоня Кирилл Евгеньевич 25.04.2011 9 лет
Тарасов Денис Андреевич 13.05.2011 9 лет
Тарасов Михаил Сергеевич 03.03.2011 10 лет
Татьянин Александр Сергеевич 14.11.2011 9 лет
Труфманов Степан Константинович 14.02.2011 10 лет
Тулепов Александр Дмитриевич 16.01.2011 10 лет
Хромых Андрей Алексеевич 17.06.2011 9 лет
Цепин Никита Максимович 19.08.2011 9 лет
Чистяков Владислав Александрович 03.10.2011 9 лет
Шелест Роман Денисович 12.07.2011 9 лет
Шумелкин Арсений Евгеньевич 07.11.2011 9 лет
Этцель Егор Иванович 20.06.2011 9 лет