Чемпионат Алтайского края. Первая лига

Футбольный турнир.   Алтайский край,   Барнаул,   26 мая – 30 октября 2019 г.
М Команда 123456 И В Н П Р/М О
1Спартак Горно-Алтайск 0:3 1:1 2:1 4:2 3:1 4:0 4:0 3:1 6:1 13:1 4:0 6:3 3:0 9:1 14 12 1 1 62 - 15 37
2Алтай Барнаул 3:0 1:1 5:1 2:2 6:1 1:0 4:1 3:2 5:2 4:0 3:3 1:2 8:1 3:2 14 10 3 1 49 - 18 33
3Ника Бийск1:2 2:4 1:3 1:5 2:2 1:6 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:5 4:2 3:2 2:1 3:2 +:- 15 6 3 6 29 - 36 21
4Строитель-СШ№2 Бийск0:4 0:4 1:3 0:1 1:4 2:3 0:1 1:1 1:1 4:0 1:2 1:0 2:3 2:2 10:2 15 3 3 9 26 - 31 12
5Урожай Кытманово1:6 1:13 0:4 2:5 0:4 3:3 5:3 2:4 2:3 0:4 2:1 0:1 6:6 3:3 2:0 15 3 3 9 29 - 60 12
6Спортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск3:6 0:3 1:9 2:1 1:8 2:3 1:2 2:3 -:+ 3:2 2:2 2:10 6:6 3:3 0:2 15 2 3 10 28 - 63 9
Спартак Горно-АлтайскАлтай Барнаул  
25 мая 2019 г., суббота
16:00 Алтай БарнаулУрожай Кытманово  5:2
16:00 Ника БийскСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  1:0
18:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  6:3
1 июня 2019 г., суббота
18:00 Ника БийскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  1:2
18:30 Алтай БарнаулСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  1:0
19:00 Спортиндустрия Горно-АлтайскУрожай Кытманово  6:6
15 июня 2019 г., суббота
17:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскАлтай Барнаул  0:3
17:00 Ника БийскСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  2:1
22 июня 2019 г., суббота
16:00 Урожай КытмановоСпартак Горно-Алтайск  1:6
17:00 Алтай БарнаулНика Бийск  5:1
19:00 Строитель-СШ№2 БийскСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  2:3
29 июня 2019 г., суббота
18:00 Урожай КытмановоНика Бийск  5:3
18:00 Спортиндустрия Горно-АлтайскАлтай Барнаул  2:1
30 июня 2019 г., воскресенье
18:30 Спартак Горно-АлтайскСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  4:0
22 июля 2019 г., понедельник
19:00 Строитель-СШ№2 БийскУрожай Кытманово  4:0
27 июля 2019 г., суббота
16:00 Урожай КытмановоАлтай Барнаул  0:4
18:00 Строитель-СШ№2 БийскНика Бийск  1:1
18:00 Спортиндустрия Горно-АлтайскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  0:3
3 августа 2019 г., суббота
16:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскУрожай Кытманово  13:1
18:00 Спортиндустрия Горно-АлтайскСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  2:2
18:00 Ника БийскАлтай Барнаул  2:2
10 августа 2019 г., суббота
14:30 Алтай БарнаулСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  8:1
17:00 Ника БийскУрожай Кытманово  4:2
19:00 Строитель-СШ№2 БийскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  0:4
17 августа 2019 г., суббота
16:00 Алтай БарнаулСпартак Горно-Алтайск  1:1
18:00 Урожай КытмановоСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  2:1
18:30 Спортиндустрия Горно-АлтайскНика Бийск  2:3
24 августа 2019 г., суббота
18:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскНика Бийск  4:2
18:00 Строитель-СШ№2 БийскАлтай Барнаул  1:4
25 августа 2019 г., воскресенье
17:00 Урожай КытмановоСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  3:3
7 сентября 2019 г., суббота
14:00 Урожай КытмановоСпартак Горно-Алтайск  0:4
16:30 Спортиндустрия Горно-АлтайскАлтай Барнаул  2:3
18:00 Ника БийскСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  1:1
8 сентября 2019 г., воскресенье
18:00 Строитель-СШ№2 БийскУрожай Кытманово  1:0
18:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  9:1
18:00 Алтай БарнаулНика Бийск  6:1
21 сентября 2019 г., суббота
15:00 Алтай БарнаулСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  3:2
22 сентября 2019 г., воскресенье
18:30 Ника БийскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  1:3
28 сентября 2019 г., суббота
12:00 Спортиндустрия Горно-АлтайскУрожай Кытманово  0:2
3 октября 2019 г., четверг
18:30 Алтай БарнаулУрожай Кытманово  3:3
5 октября 2019 г., суббота
15:00 Урожай КытмановоНика Бийск  2:3
16:00 Строитель-СШ№2 БийскСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  10:2
12 октября 2019 г., суббота
14:00 Ника БийскСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  +:-
16:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  3:1