Чемпионат Алтайского края. Первая лига

Футбольный турнир.   Алтайский край,   Барнаул,   26 мая – 30 сентября 2019 г.
М Команда 123456 И В Н П Р/М О
1Спартак Горно-Алтайск0:3 1:1 2:1 4:2 6:3 3:0 6:1 13:1 4:0 4:0 10 8 1 1 43 - 12 25
2Алтай Барнаул3:0 1:1 5:1 2:2 1:2 8:1 5:2 4:0 1:0 4:1 10 7 2 1 34 - 10 23
3Ника Бийск1:2 2:4 1:5 2:2 2:1 3:2 3:5 4:2 1:0 1:1 10 4 2 4 20 - 24 14
4Спортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск3:6 0:3 2:1 1:8 1:2 2:3 6:6 3:3 3:2 2:2 9 2 2 5 20 - 33 8
5Урожай Кытманово1:6 1:13 2:5 0:4 5:3 2:4 6:6 3:3 0:4 2:1 9 2 1 6 19 - 46 7
6Строитель-СШ№2 Бийск0:4 0:4 0:1 1:4 0:1 1:1 2:3 2:2 4:0 1:2 10 1 2 7 11 - 22 5
25 мая 2019 г., суббота
16:00 Алтай БарнаулУрожай Кытманово  5:2
16:00 Ника БийскСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  1:0
18:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  6:3
1 июня 2019 г., суббота
18:00 Ника БийскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  1:2
18:30 Алтай БарнаулСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  1:0
19:00 Спортиндустрия Горно-АлтайскУрожай Кытманово  6:6
15 июня 2019 г., суббота
17:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскАлтай Барнаул  0:3
17:00 Ника БийскСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  2:1
22 июня 2019 г., суббота
16:00 Урожай КытмановоСпартак Горно-Алтайск  1:6
17:00 Алтай БарнаулНика Бийск  5:1
19:00 Строитель-СШ№2 БийскСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  2:3
29 июня 2019 г., суббота
18:00 Урожай КытмановоНика Бийск  5:3
18:00 Спортиндустрия Горно-АлтайскАлтай Барнаул  2:1
30 июня 2019 г., воскресенье
18:30 Спартак Горно-АлтайскСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  4:0
22 июля 2019 г., понедельник
19:00 Строитель-СШ№2 БийскУрожай Кытманово  4:0
27 июля 2019 г., суббота
16:00 Урожай КытмановоАлтай Барнаул  0:4
18:00 Строитель-СШ№2 БийскНика Бийск  1:1
18:00 Спортиндустрия Горно-АлтайскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  0:3
3 августа 2019 г., суббота
16:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскУрожай Кытманово  13:1
18:00 Спортиндустрия Горно-АлтайскСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  2:2
18:00 Ника БийскАлтай Барнаул  2:2
10 августа 2019 г., суббота
14:30 Алтай БарнаулСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  8:1
17:00 Ника БийскУрожай Кытманово  4:2
19:00 Строитель-СШ№2 БийскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  0:4
17 августа 2019 г., суббота
16:00 Алтай БарнаулСпартак Горно-Алтайск  1:1
18:00 Урожай КытмановоСтроитель-СШ№2 Бийск  2:1
18:30 Спортиндустрия Горно-АлтайскНика Бийск  2:3
24 августа 2019 г., суббота
18:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскНика Бийск  4:2
18:00 Строитель-СШ№2 БийскАлтай Барнаул  1:4
25 августа 2019 г., воскресенье
17:00 Урожай КытмановоСпортиндустрия Горно-Алтайск  3:3