Чемпионат Алтайского края по мини-футболу среди женских команд

.   Алтайский край,   30 ноября 2019 г. – 30 марта 2020 г.
М Команда 123456789 И В Н П Р/М О
1Коммунальщик Барнаул8:3 9:0 5:2 3:1 7:0 8:0 4:0 20:0 8 8 0 0 64 - 6 24
2Алтай Барнаул3:8 8:2 12:5 13:2 13:0 19:1 15:0 7 6 0 1 83 - 18 18
3ДМС Барнаул0:9 2:8 4:8 11:1 15:0 11:1 19:0 28:1 8 5 0 3 90 - 28 15
4Алтай-2 Барнаул2:5 5:12 8:4 3:2 10:4 19:0 14:2 7 5 0 2 61 - 29 15
5Сбербанк Барнаул1:3 2:13 1:11 2:3 1:0 6:1 6:1 7 3 0 4 19 - 32 9
6Энергия Барнаул0:7 0:13 0:15 0:1 2:2 5:4 1:1 7 1 2 4 8 - 43 5
7Целинник Комсомольский0:8 1:19 1:11 4:10 2:2 1:5 9:0 7 1 1 5 18 - 55 4
8Искра Новоалтайск0:4 0:15 0:19 0:19 1:6 4:5 5:1 4:4 8 1 1 6 14 - 73 4
9БГПК Барнаул0:20 1:28 2:14 1:6 1:1 0:9 4:4 7 0 2 5 9 - 82 2
30 ноября 2019 г., суббота
8:00 Алтай-2 БарнаулСбербанк Барнаул  3:2
9:00 Алтай БарнаулЦелинник Комсомольский  19:1
7 декабря 2019 г., суббота
8:00 Энергия БарнаулКоммунальщик Барнаул  0:7
16:00 БГПК БарнаулИскра Новоалтайск  4:4
14 декабря 2019 г., суббота
8:00 Алтай-2 БарнаулДМС Барнаул  8:4
16:00 Сбербанк БарнаулИскра Новоалтайск  6:1
21 декабря 2019 г., суббота
8:00 Энергия БарнаулАлтай Барнаул  0:13
9:00 ДМС БарнаулКоммунальщик Барнаул  0:9
16:00 БГПК БарнаулЦелинник Комсомольский  0:9
17:00 Алтай-2 БарнаулИскра Новоалтайск  19:0
24 декабря 2019 г., вторник
20:30 БГПК БарнаулСбербанк Барнаул  1:6
26 декабря 2019 г., четверг
19:30 Коммунальщик БарнаулБГПК Барнаул  20:0
20:30 Энергия БарнаулДМС Барнаул  0:15
28 декабря 2019 г., суббота
8:30 Алтай-2 БарнаулКоммунальщик Барнаул  2:5
9:30 ДМС БарнаулАлтай Барнаул  2:8
10:30 Сбербанк БарнаулЭнергия Барнаул  1:0
11:30 Искра НовоалтайскЦелинник Комсомольский  5:1
8 января 2020 г., среда
15:00 Целинник КомсомольскийДМС Барнаул  1:11
16:00 Коммунальщик БарнаулИскра Новоалтайск  4:0
17:00 Алтай-2 БарнаулБГПК Барнаул  14:2
18:00 Алтай БарнаулСбербанк Барнаул  13:2
9 января 2020 г., четверг
19:30 БГПК БарнаулЭнергия Барнаул  1:1
20:30 Коммунальщик БарнаулАлтай Барнаул  8:3
11 января 2020 г., суббота
8:00 ДМС БарнаулСбербанк Барнаул  11:1
9:00 Целинник КомсомольскийКоммунальщик Барнаул  0:8
12 января 2020 г., воскресенье
10:00 Искра НовоалтайскЭнергия Барнаул  4:5
11:00 Алтай-2 БарнаулЦелинник Комсомольский  10:4
12:00 ДМС БарнаулБГПК Барнаул  28:1
18 января 2020 г., суббота
8:00 Алтай-2 БарнаулАлтай Барнаул  5:12
17:00 Искра НовоалтайскДМС Барнаул  0:19
25 января 2020 г., суббота
8:00 Коммунальщик БарнаулСбербанк Барнаул  3:1
9:00 Целинник КомсомольскийЭнергия Барнаул  2:2
16:00 Алтай БарнаулИскра Новоалтайск  15:0
1 февраля 2020 г., суббота
8:00 Алтай-2 БарнаулЭнергия Барнаул  
9:00 Сбербанк БарнаулЦелинник Комсомольский  
17:00 Алтай БарнаулБГПК Барнаул