Первенство Барнаула среди детей 2009 г.р.

Детско-юношеский турнир U09.   Алтайский край,   25 ноября 2018 г. – 30 апреля 2019 г.
М Команда 123456789 И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай-2010 Барнаул8:3 0:5 4:2 6:4 5:1 5:3 6:1 4:3 5:2 9:3 6:0 11 10 0 1 58 - 27 30
2Алтай-2009-2 Барнаул3:8 4:4 5:3 11:4 10:2 11:1 6 4 1 1 44 - 22 13
3Полимер-2009 Барнаул5:0 13:1 14:1 3 3 0 0 32 - 2 9
4Динамо-2010 Барнаул2:4 4:4 7:1 3 1 1 1 13 - 9 4
5Динамо-2009-3 Барнаул4:6 1:5 3:5 3:1 4 1 0 3 11 - 17 3
6СДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2009 Барнаул3:5 1:6 4:11 6:4 4 1 0 3 14 - 26 3
7Здоровье-2009 Новоалтайск3:4 1 0 0 1 3 - 4 0
8Динамо-2009-4 Барнаул2:5 3:9 2:10 3 0 0 3 7 - 24 0
9Алтай-2009-3 Барнаул0:6 1:11 1:13 1:14 1:7 1:3 4:6 7 0 0 7 9 - 60 0
25 ноября 2018 г., воскресенье
12:30 Алтай-2009-3 БарнаулПолимер-2009 Барнаул  1:13
9 декабря 2018 г., воскресенье
12:00 Алтай-2010 БарнаулДинамо-2009-3 Барнаул  6:4
16 декабря 2018 г., воскресенье
12:00 Алтай-2010 БарнаулЗдоровье-2009 Новоалтайск  4:3
23 декабря 2018 г., воскресенье
12:00 Алтай-2010 БарнаулДинамо-2009-4 Барнаул  5:2
17 февраля 2019 г., воскресенье
12:00 Динамо-2009-4 БарнаулАлтай-2010 Барнаул  3:9
3 марта 2019 г., воскресенье
12:00 Алтай-2009-3 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2009 Барнаул  4:6
12:00 Алтай-2010 БарнаулПолимер-2009 Барнаул  0:5
13:00 Алтай-2009-2 БарнаулДинамо-2010 Барнаул  4:4
10 марта 2019 г., воскресенье
12:00 Алтай-2009-3 БарнаулАлтай-2009-2 Барнаул  1:11
17 марта 2019 г., воскресенье
12:00 Алтай-2010 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2009 Барнаул  5:3
12:00 Алтай-2009-2 БарнаулДинамо-2009-3 Барнаул  5:3
13:00 Полимер-2009 БарнаулАлтай-2009-3 Барнаул  14:1
24 марта 2019 г., воскресенье
8:30 Динамо-2010 БарнаулАлтай-2010 Барнаул  2:4
6 апреля 2019 г., суббота
8:30 Алтай-2009-2 БарнаулДинамо-2009-4 Барнаул  10:2
7 апреля 2019 г., воскресенье
8:30 Алтай-2009-3 БарнаулДинамо-2010 Барнаул  1:7
9:30 Алтай-2009-2 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2009 Барнаул  11:4
9:30 Алтай-2010 БарнаулДинамо-2009-3 Барнаул  5:1
13 апреля 2019 г., суббота
18:00 Алтай-2010 БарнаулАлтай-2009-2 Барнаул  8:3
14 апреля 2019 г., воскресенье
11:30 Алтай-2009-3 БарнаулАлтай-2010 Барнаул  0:6
13:30 СДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2009 БарнаулАлтай-2009-2 Барнаул  
21 апреля 2019 г., воскресенье
17:00 Алтай-2010 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2009 Барнаул  6:1
17:00 Алтай-2009-3 БарнаулДинамо-2009-3 Барнаул  1:3