Чемпионат Алтайского края. Первая лига

Футбольный турнир.   Алтайский край,   Барнаул,   27 мая – 15 октября 2017 г.
М Команда 12345678910 И В Н П Р/М О
1Строитель Бийск2:2 4:3 5:2 0:0 3:0 13:0 6:2 6:0 9:0 6:0 11:1 11 9 2 0 65 - 10 29
2Ника Бийск2:2 5:0 4:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 3:1 2:1 4:1 6:0 10 8 1 1 31 - 8 25
3Спартак Горно-Алтайск3:4 0:5 0:4 3:0 0:1 4:2 2:2 3:0 2:1 6:2 4:1 2:0 12 7 1 4 29 - 22 22
4Торпедо Рубцовск 1:2 2:1 0:3 1:0 2:3 2:0 2:1 4:1 5:0 2:2 10 6 1 3 21 - 13 19
5Динамо-М Барнаул2:5 0:2 1:3 3:2 0:2 0:3 0:0 2:1 11:0 6:0 3:1 11 5 1 5 28 - 19 16
6Бийск Бийск0:0 2:4 1:2 3:0 1:3 1:3 2:0 5:2 3:0 4:1 10 5 1 4 22 - 15 16
7Алтай Барнаул0:3 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:2 3:1 3:1 4:2 3:1 9 4 2 3 17 - 14 14
8Благовещенка Благовещенка0:13 2:6 0:3 1:4 0:11 0:2 4:2 7 1 0 6 7 - 41 3
9Урожай Кытманово0:6 0:9 1:4 1:2 2:6 0:6 1:3 2:5 2:4 1:3 4:3 11 1 0 10 14 - 51 3
10Химик Яровое0:6 1:11 0:6 1:4 0:2 0:5 2:2 0:3 1:4 2:4 3:4 11 0 1 10 10 - 51 1
27 мая 2017 г., суббота
16:00 Ника БийскТорпедо Рубцовск  2:1
17:00 Динамо-М БарнаулУрожай Кытманово  6:0
18:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскХимик Яровое  4:1
19:00 Строитель БийскБийск Бийск  0:0
28 мая 2017 г., воскресенье
16:00 Ника БийскХимик Яровое  6:0
17:00 Алтай БарнаулДинамо-М Барнаул  0:0
17:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскТорпедо Рубцовск  3:0
3 июня 2017 г., суббота
17:00 Динамо-М БарнаулСтроитель Бийск  2:5
18:00 Алтай БарнаулСпартак Горно-Алтайск  2:2
4 июня 2017 г., воскресенье
17:00 Алтай БарнаулУрожай Кытманово  4:2
10 июня 2017 г., суббота
16:00 Ника БийскДинамо-М Барнаул  2:0
19:00 Строитель БийскХимик Яровое  6:0
11 июня 2017 г., воскресенье
17:00 Бийск БийскХимик Яровое  3:0
17 июня 2017 г., суббота
18:00 Урожай КытмановоСтроитель Бийск  0:6
19:00 Бийск БийскАлтай Барнаул  1:3
19:00 Торпедо РубцовскХимик Яровое  5:0
19:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскНика Бийск  0:5
18 июня 2017 г., воскресенье
18:00 Бийск БийскДинамо-М Барнаул  3:0
18:00 Урожай КытмановоСпартак Горно-Алтайск  1:2
24 июня 2017 г., суббота
16:00 Урожай КытмановоХимик Яровое  4:3
18:00 Динамо-М БарнаулТорпедо Рубцовск  3:2
19:00 Строитель БийскАлтай Барнаул  3:0
25 июня 2017 г., воскресенье
17:00 Урожай КытмановоНика Бийск  1:4
18:00 Благовещенка БлаговещенкаХимик Яровое  4:2
19:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскБийск Бийск  4:2
8 июля 2017 г., суббота
19:00 Ника БийскСтроитель Бийск  2:2
9 июля 2017 г., воскресенье
15:00 Урожай КытмановоДинамо-М Барнаул  1:3
15 июля 2017 г., суббота
18:30 Спартак Горно-АлтайскБлаговещенка Благовещенка  3:0
16 июля 2017 г., воскресенье
16:00 Динамо-М БарнаулНика Бийск  1:3
17:00 Строитель БийскБлаговещенка Благовещенка  13:0
18:00 Торпедо РубцовскБийск Бийск  2:1
23 июля 2017 г., воскресенье
18:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскСтроитель Бийск  3:4
29 июля 2017 г., суббота
15:30 Торпедо РубцовскДинамо-М Барнаул  2:0
18:00 Алтай БарнаулНика Бийск  1:2
18:00 Химик ЯровоеСпартак Горно-Алтайск  0:2
30 июля 2017 г., воскресенье
15:00 Урожай КытмановоБийск Бийск  2:5
18:00 Динамо-М БарнаулАлтай Барнаул  2:1
18:00 Торпедо РубцовскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  1:0
5 августа 2017 г., суббота
17:00 Ника БийскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  4:0
17:00 Динамо-М БарнаулБлаговещенка Благовещенка  11:0
18:00 Химик ЯровоеТорпедо Рубцовск  2:2
6 августа 2017 г., воскресенье
18:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскУрожай Кытманово  6:2
18:00 Торпедо РубцовскБлаговещенка Благовещенка  4:1
7 августа 2017 г., понедельник
19:00 Алтай БарнаулБийск Бийск  3:1
10 августа 2017 г., четверг
20:00 Строитель БийскУрожай Кытманово  9:0
12 августа 2017 г., суббота
15:00 Урожай КытмановоАлтай Барнаул  1:3
17:00 Торпедо РубцовскНика Бийск  2:1
18:00 Благовещенка БлаговещенкаСтроитель Бийск  2:6
18:00 Химик ЯровоеБийск Бийск  1:4
13 августа 2017 г., воскресенье
16:00 Благовещенка БлаговещенкаБийск Бийск  0:2
17:00 Химик ЯровоеСтроитель Бийск  1:11
26 августа 2017 г., суббота
Химик ЯровоеБлаговещенка Благовещенка  
Спартак Горно-АлтайскДинамо-М Барнаул  
Строитель БийскТорпедо Рубцовск  
Бийск БийскУрожай Кытманово  
27 августа 2017 г., воскресенье
Бийск БийскТорпедо Рубцовск  
Ника БийскУрожай Кытманово  
2 сентября 2017 г., суббота
Строитель БийскДинамо-М Барнаул  
Благовещенка БлаговещенкаАлтай Барнаул  
Химик ЯровоеНика Бийск  
3 сентября 2017 г., воскресенье
Бийск БийскСтроитель Бийск  
Благовещенка БлаговещенкаНика Бийск  
10 сентября 2017 г., воскресенье
Благовещенка БлаговещенкаДинамо-М Барнаул  
Бийск БийскНика Бийск  
Строитель БийскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  
Торпедо РубцовскАлтай Барнаул  
16 сентября 2017 г., суббота
Торпедо РубцовскСтроитель Бийск  
Спартак Горно-АлтайскАлтай Барнаул  
Урожай КытмановоБлаговещенка Благовещенка  
17 сентября 2017 г., воскресенье
Динамо-М БарнаулБийск Бийск  
Ника БийскАлтай Барнаул  
24 сентября 2017 г., воскресенье
Благовещенка БлаговещенкаТорпедо Рубцовск  
30 сентября 2017 г., суббота
Алтай БарнаулСтроитель Бийск  
Химик ЯровоеУрожай Кытманово  
Бийск БийскБлаговещенка Благовещенка  
1 октября 2017 г., воскресенье
Бийск БийскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  
Ника БийскБлаговещенка Благовещенка  
7 октября 2017 г., суббота
Строитель БийскНика Бийск  
Благовещенка БлаговещенкаУрожай Кытманово  
Динамо-М БарнаулХимик Яровое  
8 октября 2017 г., воскресенье
Алтай БарнаулХимик Яровое  
Торпедо РубцовскУрожай Кытманово  
14 октября 2017 г., суббота
Алтай БарнаулТорпедо Рубцовск  
Химик ЯровоеДинамо-М Барнаул  
15 октября 2017 г., воскресенье
Ника БийскБийск Бийск  
Алтай БарнаулБлаговещенка Благовещенка  
Урожай КытмановоТорпедо Рубцовск  
21 октября 2017 г., суббота
Благовещенка БлаговещенкаСпартак Горно-Алтайск  
22 октября 2017 г., воскресенье
Химик ЯровоеАлтай Барнаул  
Динамо-М БарнаулСпартак Горно-Алтайск