Чемпионат города U-12

Детско-юношеский турнир U12.   Алтайский край,   Барнаул,   14 мая – 15 октября 2016 г.
М Команда 123456789101112 И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай-2004 Барнаул2:4 7:1 5:1 5:0 16:0 12:2 11:0 3:0 9:1 8:1 5:0 9:2 15:0 11:0 3:0 3:0 9:0 7:1 16:1 12:0 12:0 24:0 22 21 0 1 204 - 14 63
2Алтай-2004-2 Барнаул4:2 1:7 3:0 1:1 8:0 6:1 3:0 2:0 0:2 2:3 3:0 10:2 10:0 5:0 6:1 7:0 10:1 8:2 21:0 10:2 18:0 14:0 22 18 1 3 152 - 24 55
3Алтай-2005 Барнаул1:5 0:5 0:3 1:1 4:0 4:1 2:4 0:4 3:2 4:2 3:1 8:0 6:0 4:1 4:0 8:1 8:0 4:1 9:0 19 13 1 5 73 - 31 40
4Алтай-2004-3 Барнаул0:16 2:12 0:8 1:6 0:4 1:4 2:2 2:3 1:0 1:0 0:2 6:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 3:2 5:3 4:0 6:0 4:0 9:0 22 12 2 8 55 - 65 38
5Автомобилист-2004 Камень-на-Оби0:11 0:3 0:3 0:2 4:2 4:0 2:2 3:2 8 3 1 4 13 - 25 10
6Динамо-2004-2 Барнаул1:9 1:8 2:0 3:2 2:3 2:4 0:1 0:1 8 2 0 6 11 - 28 6
7СДЮСШОР №2-2004 Барнаул0:5 2:9 0:3 2:10 1:3 0:8 2:0 1:6 8 1 0 7 8 - 44 3
8ДЮСШ Рубин-2004 Барнаул0:15 0:11 0:10 0:5 0:6 1:4 0:1 1:1 8 0 1 7 2 - 53 1
9Полимер-2004 Барнаул0:3 0:3 1:6 0:7 0:4 0:2 1:4 7 0 0 7 2 - 29 0
10Полимер-2004-2 Барнаул0:9 1:7 1:10 2:8 1:8 2:3 3:5 7 0 0 7 10 - 50 0
11Здоровье-2004 Новоалтайск1:16 0:12 0:21 2:10 0:8 1:4 0:4 0:6 8 0 0 8 4 - 81 0
12Алтайвагон-2004 Новоалтайск0:12 0:24 0:18 0:14 0:9 0:4 0:9 7 0 0 7 0 - 90 0
14 мая 2016 г., суббота
14:00 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулАвтомобилист-2004 Камень-на-Оби  2:2
15 мая 2016 г., воскресенье
10:00 Алтайвагон-2004 НовоалтайскАлтай-2004 Барнаул  0:12
10:00 Алтай-2005 БарнаулЗдоровье-2004 Новоалтайск  8:0
14:00 Динамо-2004-2 БарнаулАлтай-2004-2 Барнаул  2:0
21 мая 2016 г., суббота
15:30 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2-2004 Барнаул  3:0
16:50 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулАлтай-2004 Барнаул  0:16
22 мая 2016 г., воскресенье
11:00 Алтай-2005 БарнаулДЮСШ Рубин-2004 Барнаул  6:0
28 мая 2016 г., суббота
15:30 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулПолимер-2004-2 Барнаул  10:1
29 мая 2016 г., воскресенье
9:00 Полимер-2004 БарнаулАлтай-2004-3 Барнаул  0:2
14:00 Алтай-2004 БарнаулАвтомобилист-2004 Камень-на-Оби  11:0
31 мая 2016 г., вторник
11:00 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2-2004 Барнаул  0:2
12:30 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулДЮСШ Рубин-2004 Барнаул  10:0
14:00 Алтай-2004 БарнаулПолимер-2004 Барнаул  3:0
2 июня 2016 г., четверг
10:00 Алтай-2004 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2-2004 Барнаул  5:0
14:00 Динамо-2004-2 БарнаулАлтай-2004-3 Барнаул  0:1
17:00 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулЗдоровье-2004 Новоалтайск  21:0
5 июня 2016 г., воскресенье
10:00 Алтай-2005 БарнаулАвтомобилист-2004 Камень-на-Оби  2:4
6 июня 2016 г., понедельник
11:00 Алтай-2005 БарнаулАлтайвагон-2004 Новоалтайск  9:0
7 июня 2016 г., вторник
9:30 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулАлтай-2004-2 Барнаул  0:8
8 июня 2016 г., среда
11:00 Алтай-2005 БарнаулПолимер-2004 Барнаул  4:0
10 июня 2016 г., пятница
11:00 Алтай-2005 БарнаулАлтай-2004-3 Барнаул  4:0
13 июня 2016 г., понедельник
11:00 Алтай-2005 БарнаулАлтай-2004-2 Барнаул  0:3
14 июня 2016 г., вторник
11:00 СДЮСШОР №2-2004 БарнаулАлтай-2005 Барнаул  1:3
12:30 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулАвтомобилист-2004 Камень-на-Оби  3:0
15:30 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулДЮСШ Рубин-2004 Барнаул  1:0
16:30 Алтай-2004 БарнаулПолимер-2004-2 Барнаул  9:0
15 июня 2016 г., среда
11:00 Алтай-2005 БарнаулДинамо-2004-2 Барнаул  3:2
16 июня 2016 г., четверг
10:00 Здоровье-2004 НовоалтайскАлтай-2004-3 Барнаул  0:4
11:00 Алтай-2005 БарнаулПолимер-2004-2 Барнаул  8:1
14:00 Алтай-2004 БарнаулДЮСШ Рубин-2004 Барнаул  15:0
17 июня 2016 г., пятница
10:00 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулПолимер-2004-2 Барнаул  3:2
18 июня 2016 г., суббота
11:00 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулАлтай-2004 Барнаул  4:2
21 июня 2016 г., вторник
16:00 Алтайвагон-2004 НовоалтайскАлтай-2004-3 Барнаул  0:4
23 июня 2016 г., четверг
16:00 Алтайвагон-2004 НовоалтайскАлтай-2004-2 Барнаул  0:18
28 июня 2016 г., вторник
10:30 Динамо-2004-2 БарнаулАлтай-2004 Барнаул  1:9
4 июля 2016 г., понедельник
10:00 Здоровье-2004 НовоалтайскАлтай-2004 Барнаул  1:16
7 августа 2016 г., воскресенье
11:00 Алтай-2004 БарнаулАлтай-2005 Барнаул  5:1
13:00 Полимер-2004 БарнаулАлтай-2004-2 Барнаул  1:6
9 августа 2016 г., вторник
10:00 Алтайвагон-2004 НовоалтайскАлтай-2004-2 Барнаул  0:14
13:00 Алтай-2004 БарнаулАлтай-2004-3 Барнаул  12:2
10 августа 2016 г., среда
12:30 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулЗдоровье-2004 Новоалтайск  6:0
14:00 Алтай-2004 БарнаулДЮСШ Рубин-2004 Барнаул  11:0
11 августа 2016 г., четверг
12:30 Алтай-2004 БарнаулАлтайвагон-2004 Новоалтайск  24:0
14:00 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулДинамо-2004-2 Барнаул  2:3
12 августа 2016 г., пятница
14:00 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулДЮСШ Рубин-2004 Барнаул  1:1
13 августа 2016 г., суббота
13:00 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулАлтай-2004-3 Барнаул  6:1
14 августа 2016 г., воскресенье
14:00 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулАвтомобилист-2004 Камень-на-Оби  2:3
27 августа 2016 г., суббота
8:30 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулДинамо-2004-2 Барнаул  1:0
28 августа 2016 г., воскресенье
8:30 Алтай-2004 БарнаулДинамо-2004-2 Барнаул  8:1
29 августа 2016 г., понедельник
9:30 Алтай-2004 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2-2004 Барнаул  9:2
30 августа 2016 г., вторник
10:00 Полимер-2004-2 БарнаулАлтай-2004-2 Барнаул  2:8
14:00 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулАлтай-2005 Барнаул  1:4
31 августа 2016 г., среда
9:00 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2-2004 Барнаул  6:1
10:00 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулПолимер-2004 Барнаул  7:0
3 сентября 2016 г., суббота
9:00 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2-2004 Барнаул  10:2
10:00 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулПолимер-2004 Барнаул  4:1
11:00 Алтай-2004 БарнаулЗдоровье-2004 Новоалтайск  12:0
4 сентября 2016 г., воскресенье
8:30 Алтай-2005 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2-2004 Барнаул  8:0
12:30 Алтай-2004 БарнаулАвтомобилист-2004 Камень-на-Оби  3:0
13:30 Алтай-2004-3 БарнаулПолимер-2004-2 Барнаул  5:3
14:30 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулАвтомобилист-2004 Камень-на-Оби  2:0
15:30 Алтай-2005 БарнаулЗдоровье-2004 Новоалтайск  4:1
9 сентября 2016 г., пятница
18:30 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулЗдоровье-2004 Новоалтайск  10:2
11 сентября 2016 г., воскресенье
9:00 Динамо-2004-2 БарнаулАлтай-2005 Барнаул  2:4
12:00 Полимер-2004-2 БарнаулАлтай-2004 Барнаул  1:7
14:00 Алтай-2005 БарнаулАвтомобилист-2004 Камень-на-Оби  0:4
13 сентября 2016 г., вторник
18:00 Полимер-2004 БарнаулАлтай-2004 Барнаул  0:3
17 сентября 2016 г., суббота
12:00 Алтайвагон-2004 НовоалтайскАлтай-2004-3 Барнаул  0:9
17:00 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулДЮСШ Рубин-2004 Барнаул  5:0
18 сентября 2016 г., воскресенье
12:30 Алтай-2004-2 БарнаулАлтай-2005 Барнаул  1:1
20 сентября 2016 г., вторник
17:00 Алтай-2004 БарнаулАлтай-2005 Барнаул  5:0
22 сентября 2016 г., четверг
9:30 Алтай-2004 БарнаулАлтай-2004-2 Барнаул  7:1
2 октября 2016 г., воскресенье
10:00 ДЮСШ Рубин-2004 БарнаулАлтай-2005 Барнаул  1:4