АКАМФ Чемпионат Алтайского края по летнему мини-футболу среди женских команд

.   Алтайский край,   6 октября 2019 г.
Группа А
М Команда 123 И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай Барнаул11:0 11:0 2 2 0 0 22 - 0 6
2Целинник Комсомольский0:11 4:0 2 1 0 1 4 - 11 3
3Коммунальщик Барнаул0:11 0:4 2 0 0 2 0 - 15 0
6 октября 2019 г., воскресенье
11:00 Коммунальщик БарнаулЦелинник Комсомольский  0:4
12:00 Алтай БарнаулЦелинник Комсомольский  11:0
12:30 Алтай БарнаулКоммунальщик Барнаул  11:0
Группа Б
М Команда 123 И В Н П Р/М О
1ДМС Барнаул3:1 8:0 2 2 0 0 11 - 1 6
2Сбербанк Барнаул1:3 4:0 2 1 0 1 5 - 3 3
3БГПК Барнаул0:8 0:4 2 0 0 2 0 - 12 0
6 октября 2019 г., воскресенье
11:30 ДМС БарнаулСбербанк Барнаул  3:1
12:00 Сбербанк БарнаулБГПК Барнаул  4:0
13:00 ДМС БарнаулБГПК Барнаул  8:0
Группа В
М Команда 123 И В Н П Р/М О
1Альтаир Новосибирск4:0 7:0 2 2 0 0 11 - 0 6
2Алтай-2 Барнаул0:4 3:1 2 1 0 1 3 - 5 3
3Искра Новоалтайск0:7 1:3 2 0 0 2 1 - 10 0
6 октября 2019 г., воскресенье
11:00 Алтай-2 БарнаулИскра Новоалтайск  3:1
11:30 Альтаир НовосибирскАлтай-2 Барнаул  4:0
12:30 Альтаир НовосибирскИскра Новоалтайск  7:0
За 7-9-е места
М Команда 123 И В Н П Р/М О
1Искра Новоалтайск4:1 2:0 2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6
2Коммунальщик Барнаул1:4 1:0 2 1 0 1 2 - 4 3
3БГПК Барнаул0:2 0:1 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0
6 октября 2019 г., воскресенье
13:00 Искра НовоалтайскКоммунальщик Барнаул  4:1
13:30 Коммунальщик БарнаулБГПК Барнаул  1:0
14:00 БГПК БарнаулИскра Новоалтайск  0:2
За 4-6-е места
М Команда 123 И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай-2 Барнаул1:0 6:0 2 2 0 0 7 - 0 6
2Сбербанк Барнаул0:1 2:1 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
3Целинник Комсомольский0:6 1:2 2 0 0 2 1 - 8 0
6 октября 2019 г., воскресенье
13:30 Алтай-2 БарнаулЦелинник Комсомольский  6:0
15:00 Целинник КомсомольскийСбербанк Барнаул  1:2
16:00 Сбербанк БарнаулАлтай-2 Барнаул  0:1
За 1-3-е места
М Команда 123 И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай Барнаул5:1 3:2 2 2 0 0 8 - 3 6
2Альтаир Новосибирск1:5 2:0 2 1 0 1 3 - 5 3
3ДМС Барнаул2:3 0:2 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0
6 октября 2019 г., воскресенье
14:30 Алтай БарнаулДМС Барнаул  3:2
15:30 ДМС БарнаулАльтаир Новосибирск  0:2
16:30 Альтаир НовосибирскАлтай Барнаул  1:5