Чемпионат Алтайского края. Первая лига

Футбольный турнир.   Алтайский край,   Барнаул,   12 мая – 30 октября 2018 г.
М Команда 123456789 И В Н П Р/М О
1Строитель Бийск3:0 0:2 5:0 2:2 1:0 4:0 2:0 4:1 8:0 4:0 5:1 11 9 1 1 38 - 6 28
2Торпедо Рубцовск0:3 2:0 0:1 2:1 5:1 0:2 +:- 3:2 2:0 9:1 13:1 11 8 0 3 39 - 12 24
3Ника Бийск0:5 2:2 1:0 1:3 3:2 3:0 2:1 3:0 4:2 4:0 10 7 1 2 23 - 15 22
4Спартак Горно-Алтайск0:1 1:2 3:1 6:1 5:3 4:0 5:0 5:2 2:1 9 7 0 2 31 - 11 21
5Динамо-М Барнаул0:4 1:5 2:3 1:6 1:1 2:1 6:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 10 4 2 4 19 - 22 14
6Алтай Барнаул0:2 2:0 -:+ 0:3 3:5 0:4 1:1 1:2 2:2 1:0 3:1 11 3 2 6 13 - 23 11
7Бийск Бийск1:4 2:3 0:2 1:2 0:3 0:5 0:6 1:1 2:2 3:3 3:2 2:2 12 1 4 7 15 - 35 7
8Благовещенка Благовещенка0:8 1:9 2:4 2:5 1:3 0:1 3:3 2:3 4:3 5:5 10 1 2 7 20 - 44 5
9Урожай Кытманово0:4 1:5 1:13 0:4 1:2 0:2 1:3 2:2 3:4 5:5 10 0 2 8 14 - 44 2
12 мая 2018 г., суббота
16:00 Ника БийскБлаговещенка Благовещенка  4:2
17:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскТорпедо Рубцовск  1:2
17:30 Динамо-М БарнаулУрожай Кытманово  2:0
18:30 Бийск БийскСтроитель Бийск  1:4
13 мая 2018 г., воскресенье
16:00 Ника БийскТорпедо Рубцовск  1:0
17:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскБлаговещенка Благовещенка  5:2
19 мая 2018 г., суббота
17:00 Динамо-М БарнаулСпартак Горно-Алтайск  1:6
18:00 Ника БийскУрожай Кытманово  4:0
20 мая 2018 г., воскресенье
15:00 Торпедо РубцовскБлаговещенка Благовещенка  9:1
18:00 Строитель БийскАлтай Барнаул  2:0
2 июня 2018 г., суббота
16:00 Урожай КытмановоСпартак Горно-Алтайск  1:2
18:30 Строитель БийскДинамо-М Барнаул  4:0
19:00 Алтай БарнаулНика Бийск  0:3
3 июня 2018 г., воскресенье
16:00 Торпедо РубцовскБийск Бийск  3:2
10 июня 2018 г., воскресенье
18:00 Ника БийскСтроитель Бийск  0:5
11 июня 2018 г., понедельник
17:00 Бийск БийскДинамо-М Барнаул  0:6
17:30 Алтай БарнаулТорпедо Рубцовск  2:0
16 июня 2018 г., суббота
17:30 Бийск БийскНика Бийск  1:2
17 июня 2018 г., воскресенье
17:00 Динамо-М БарнаулАлтай Барнаул  1:1
24 июня 2018 г., воскресенье
17:00 Благовещенка БлаговещенкаСтроитель Бийск  0:8
30 июня 2018 г., суббота
17:00 Урожай КытмановоАлтай Барнаул  1:3
19:00 Ника БийскДинамо-М Барнаул  3:2
19:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскБийск Бийск  5:0
1 июля 2018 г., воскресенье
17:00 Торпедо РубцовскСтроитель Бийск  0:3
7 июля 2018 г., суббота
16:00 Благовещенка БлаговещенкаАлтай Барнаул  0:1
8 июля 2018 г., воскресенье
17:00 Урожай КытмановоБийск Бийск  2:2
18:00 Строитель БийскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  1:0
14 июля 2018 г., суббота
15:30 Благовещенка БлаговещенкаДинамо-М Барнаул  1:3
18:00 Торпедо РубцовскУрожай Кытманово  13:1
19:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскНика Бийск  3:1
15 июля 2018 г., воскресенье
12:00 Благовещенка БлаговещенкаУрожай Кытманово  4:3
17:00 Алтай БарнаулБийск Бийск  2:2
28 июля 2018 г., суббота
17:00 Бийск БийскБлаговещенка Благовещенка  3:3
17:00 Торпедо РубцовскДинамо-М Барнаул  5:1
29 июля 2018 г., воскресенье
17:00 Спартак Горно-АлтайскАлтай Барнаул  5:3
17:00 Урожай КытмановоСтроитель Бийск  0:4
4 августа 2018 г., суббота
17:00 Бийск БийскТорпедо Рубцовск  0:2
5 августа 2018 г., воскресенье
12:00 Урожай КытмановоБлаговещенка Благовещенка  5:5
17:00 Алтай БарнаулДинамо-М Барнаул  1:2
17:00 Строитель БийскТорпедо Рубцовск  0:2
19:00 Ника БийскБийск Бийск  3:0
11 августа 2018 г., суббота
17:00 Торпедо РубцовскАлтай Барнаул  +:-
12 августа 2018 г., воскресенье
16:30 Динамо-М БарнаулБийск Бийск  1:1
18:00 Строитель БийскНика Бийск  2:2
19 августа 2018 г., воскресенье
16:00 Благовещенка БлаговещенкаБийск Бийск  2:3
17:00 Алтай БарнаулСпартак Горно-Алтайск  0:4
17:00 Строитель БийскУрожай Кытманово  5:1
1 сентября 2018 г., суббота
Алтай БарнаулУрожай Кытманово  
Динамо-М БарнаулНика Бийск  
Бийск БийскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  
2 сентября 2018 г., воскресенье
Строитель БийскБлаговещенка Благовещенка  
8 сентября 2018 г., суббота
Урожай КытмановоНика Бийск  
Благовещенка БлаговещенкаТорпедо Рубцовск  
9 сентября 2018 г., воскресенье
Алтай БарнаулСтроитель Бийск  
Спартак Горно-АлтайскДинамо-М Барнаул  
15 сентября 2018 г., суббота
Благовещенка БлаговещенкаНика Бийск  
Торпедо РубцовскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  
Строитель БийскБийск Бийск  
Урожай КытмановоДинамо-М Барнаул  
16 сентября 2018 г., воскресенье
Благовещенка БлаговещенкаСпартак Горно-Алтайск  
Торпедо РубцовскНика Бийск  
29 сентября 2018 г., суббота
Динамо-М БарнаулТорпедо Рубцовск  
Бийск БийскАлтай Барнаул  
Ника БийскСпартак Горно-Алтайск  
30 сентября 2018 г., воскресенье
Динамо-М БарнаулБлаговещенка Благовещенка  
Урожай КытмановоТорпедо Рубцовск  
6 октября 2018 г., суббота
Алтай БарнаулБлаговещенка Благовещенка  
Бийск БийскУрожай Кытманово  
7 октября 2018 г., воскресенье
Спартак Горно-АлтайскСтроитель Бийск  
14 октября 2018 г., воскресенье
Ника БийскАлтай Барнаул  
Динамо-М БарнаулСтроитель Бийск  
Спартак Горно-АлтайскУрожай Кытманово