Чемпионат города U-9

Детско-юношеский турнир U09.   Алтайский край,   Барнаул,   14 мая – 15 октября 2016 г.
М Команда 12345678910111213 И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай-2007-2 Барнаул2:1 4:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 3:2 6:0 5:3 5:0 9:0 4:0 12:0 13:0 6:1 7:0 5:0 21 17 1 3 91 - 19 52
2Алтай-2007-3 Барнаул1:2 1:4 2:4 0:4 2:0 6:0 6:4 0:1 1:2 0:4 1:2 5:1 8:0 4:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 4:0 6:1 3:0 7:1 21 12 1 8 61 - 31 37
3Новосиликатный-2007 Барнаул3:0 3:1 4:2 4:0 7:0 8:1 6 6 0 0 29 - 4 18
4Алтай-2007-4 Барнаул1:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:7 1:8 0:2 0:4 0:3 1:1 0:4 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 2:4 1:0 1:3 2:0 0:1 2:0 2:2 1:0 23 4 4 15 15 - 55 16
5Полимер-2007 Барнаул1:1 2:1 4:6 1:0 2:0 4:0 6 4 1 1 14 - 8 13
6СДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2007 Барнаул0:1 1:2 2:1 4:0 3:0 1:1 6 3 1 2 11 - 5 10
7Динамо-2008 Барнаул2:3 2:1 1:5 4:0 0:0 5 2 1 2 9 - 9 7
8Новосиликатный-2007-2 Барнаул0:6 0:8 0:4 1:0 2:0 5 2 0 3 3 - 18 6
9Здоровье-2007 Новоалтайск3:5 0:5 0:1 1:1 1:1 4:2 6 1 2 3 9 - 15 5
10СДЮШОР №3-2007 Барнаул0:9 0:4 0:1 3:1 4 1 0 3 3 - 15 3
11СДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2008 Барнаул0:12 0:13 0:2 0:4 0:2 1:0 6 1 0 5 1 - 33 3
12Динамо-2007-2 Барнаул1:6 0:7 1:6 0:3 0:2 2:2 6 0 1 5 4 - 26 1
13СДЮШОР №3-2008 Барнаул0:5 1:7 0:1 3 0 0 3 1 - 13 0
15 мая 2016 г., воскресенье
8:00 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулАлтай-2007-2 Барнаул  1:2
21 мая 2016 г., суббота
16:30 Алтай-2007-3 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2007 Барнаул  1:2
17:30 Алтай-2007-2 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2008 Барнаул  12:0
22 мая 2016 г., воскресенье
8:00 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2008 Барнаул  2:0
9:00 Алтай-2007-3 БарнаулПолимер-2007 Барнаул  6:4
13:00 Здоровье-2007 НовоалтайскАлтай-2007-2 Барнаул  3:5
28 мая 2016 г., суббота
9:30 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулЗдоровье-2007 Новоалтайск  1:1
11:00 Алтай-2007-2 БарнаулНовосиликатный-2007-2 Барнаул  6:0
12:00 Алтай-2007-3 БарнаулНовосиликатный-2007 Барнаул  2:4
29 мая 2016 г., воскресенье
9:00 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулНовосиликатный-2007-2 Барнаул  0:1
18:00 Динамо-2007-2 БарнаулАлтай-2007-3 Барнаул  1:6
19:00 Динамо-2008 БарнаулАлтай-2007-2 Барнаул  2:3
31 мая 2016 г., вторник
9:30 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулДинамо-2008 Барнаул  0:4
8 июня 2016 г., среда
13:00 Новосиликатный-2007 БарнаулАлтай-2007-2 Барнаул  3:0
16:00 СДЮШОР №3-2008 БарнаулАлтай-2007-4 Барнаул  0:1
10 июня 2016 г., пятница
9:30 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулАлтай-2007-3 Барнаул  0:2
11:00 Алтай-2007-2 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2007 Барнаул  1:0
13 июня 2016 г., понедельник
14:00 Алтай-2007-3 БарнаулСДЮШОР №3-2008 Барнаул  7:1
15:00 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулСДЮШОР №3-2007 Барнаул  1:0
14 июня 2016 г., вторник
9:30 Алтай-2007-2 БарнаулПолимер-2007 Барнаул  1:1
15 июня 2016 г., среда
11:00 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2007 Барнаул  0:3
17 июня 2016 г., пятница
12:30 Алтай-2007-3 БарнаулЗдоровье-2007 Новоалтайск  1:0
15:30 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулПолимер-2007 Барнаул  0:2
21 июня 2016 г., вторник
14:00 Здоровье-2007 НовоалтайскАлтай-2007-2 Барнаул  0:5
22 июня 2016 г., среда
13:30 Динамо-2007-2 БарнаулАлтай-2007-2 Барнаул  1:6
23 июня 2016 г., четверг
11:00 СДЮШОР №3-2008 БарнаулАлтай-2007-2 Барнаул  0:5
24 июня 2016 г., пятница
9:30 Алтай-2007-3 БарнаулДинамо-2008 Барнаул  1:2
11:00 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулДинамо-2007-2 Барнаул  2:0
27 июня 2016 г., понедельник
9:30 Алтай-2007-2 БарнаулАлтай-2007-3 Барнаул  2:1
28 июня 2016 г., вторник
9:30 Алтай-2007-3 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2008 Барнаул  2:0
17 августа 2016 г., среда
9:30 Алтай-2007-2 БарнаулАлтай-2007-4 Барнаул  2:0
18 августа 2016 г., четверг
10:00 Динамо-2007-2 БарнаулАлтай-2007-2 Барнаул  0:7
11:00 Динамо-2007-2 БарнаулАлтай-2007-3 Барнаул  0:3
12:00 Динамо-2008 БарнаулАлтай-2007-4 Барнаул  0:0
19 августа 2016 г., пятница
9:30 Алтай-2007-3 БарнаулНовосиликатный-2007-2 Барнаул  8:0
11:00 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулНовосиликатный-2007 Барнаул  0:7
22 августа 2016 г., понедельник
13:00 СДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2007 БарнаулАлтай-2007-3 Барнаул  4:0
14:00 СДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2008 БарнаулАлтай-2007-2 Барнаул  0:13
25 августа 2016 г., четверг
14:30 Полимер-2007 БарнаулАлтай-2007-3 Барнаул  1:0
27 августа 2016 г., суббота
10:00 СДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2007 БарнаулАлтай-2007-4 Барнаул  1:1
30 августа 2016 г., вторник
8:30 Алтай-2007-3 БарнаулАлтай-2007-4 Барнаул  6:0
11:00 СДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2007 БарнаулАлтай-2007-2 Барнаул  1:2
31 августа 2016 г., среда
14:00 Здоровье-2007 НовоалтайскАлтай-2007-3 Барнаул  1:1
4 сентября 2016 г., воскресенье
8:30 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулДинамо-2007-2 Барнаул  2:2
25 сентября 2016 г., воскресенье
14:30 Полимер-2007 БарнаулАлтай-2007-4 Барнаул  4:0
16:30 СДЮШОР №3-2007 БарнаулАлтай-2007-2 Барнаул  0:9
2 октября 2016 г., воскресенье
10:00 Алтай-2007-2 БарнаулСДЮШОР №3-2007 Барнаул  4:0
12:00 Новосиликатный-2007-2 БарнаулАлтай-2007-3 Барнаул  0:4
13:00 Новосиликатный-2007 БарнаулАлтай-2007-4 Барнаул  8:1
15:00 Полимер-2007 БарнаулАлтай-2007-2 Барнаул  2:1
8 октября 2016 г., суббота
14:00 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулЗдоровье-2007 Новоалтайск  2:4
9 октября 2016 г., воскресенье
10:00 Алтай-2007-3 БарнаулНовосиликатный-2007 Барнаул  0:4
11:00 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулНовосиликатный-2007-2 Барнаул  0:2
15 октября 2016 г., суббота
9:00 Алтай-2007-3 БарнаулДинамо-2008 Барнаул  5:1
10:00 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулСДЮШОР №3-2007 Барнаул  1:3
12:00 Алтай-2007-3 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2008 Барнаул  4:0
14:00 Алтай-2007-2 БарнаулНовосиликатный-2007 Барнаул  1:3
16 октября 2016 г., воскресенье
11:00 Алтай-2007-2 БарнаулАлтай-2007-3 Барнаул  4:1
12:00 Алтай-2007-4 БарнаулСДЮСШОР №2 Центрального района-2008 Барнаул  0:1