Сибирский кубок среди юношей 2009 г.р.
Детско-юношеский турнир U11.
Алтайский край, Барнаул, 3 – 7 января 2020 г.
Группа А
М |
Команда |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/М |
О |
1 | Алтай-2009-2 Барнаул | | | | 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | Динамо-2010 Барнаул | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | Кристалл-2009 Бердск | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | Спартак-2009 Горно-Алтайск | 2:0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 января 2020 г., пятница |
|
11:00 |
Динамо-2010 Барнаул
—
Кристалл-2009 Бердск
|
|
16:00 |
Алтай-2009-2 Барнаул
—
Спартак-2009 Горно-Алтайск
0:2
|
4 января 2020 г., суббота |
|
9:00 |
Алтай-2009-2 Барнаул
—
Кристалл-2009 Бердск
|
|
11:00 |
Спартак-2009 Горно-Алтайск
—
Динамо-2010 Барнаул
|
5 января 2020 г., воскресенье |
|
13:00 |
Алтай-2009-2 Барнаул
—
Динамо-2010 Барнаул
|
|
15:00 |
Спартак-2009 Горно-Алтайск
—
Кристалл-2009 Бердск
|
Группа В
М |
Команда |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/М |
О |
1 | Алтай-2010 Барнаул | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | Полимер-2009 Барнаул | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | Север-2009 Новосибирск | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | СШ-2009 Краснобродский | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 января 2020 г., пятница |
|
9:00 |
Алтай-2010 Барнаул
—
Север-2009 Новосибирск
|
|
12:00 |
Полимер-2009 Барнаул
—
СШ-2009 Краснобродский
|
4 января 2020 г., суббота |
|
13:00 |
Алтай-2010 Барнаул
—
СШ-2009 Краснобродский
|
|
16:00 |
Полимер-2009 Барнаул
—
Север-2009 Новосибирск
|
5 января 2020 г., воскресенье |
|
9:00 |
Полимер-2009 Барнаул
—
Алтай-2010 Барнаул
|
|
11:00 |
Север-2009 Новосибирск
—
СШ-2009 Краснобродский
|
Группа Г
М |
Команда |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/М |
О |
1 | Алтай-дев-2007 Барнаул | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | Динамо-2009-2 Барнаул | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | Металлург-ЗапСиб-2009 Новокузнецк | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | Шахтер-2009 Прокопьевск | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 января 2020 г., пятница |
|
13:00 |
Алтай-дев-2007 Барнаул
—
Металлург-ЗапСиб-2009 Новокузнецк
|
|
14:00 |
Динамо-2009-2 Барнаул
—
Шахтер-2009 Прокопьевск
|
4 января 2020 г., суббота |
|
10:00 |
Динамо-2009-2 Барнаул
—
Металлург-ЗапСиб-2009 Новокузнецк
|
|
12:00 |
Алтай-дев-2007 Барнаул
—
Шахтер-2009 Прокопьевск
|
5 января 2020 г., воскресенье |
|
10:00 |
Алтай-дев-2007 Барнаул
—
Динамо-2009-2 Барнаул
|
|
12:00 |
Металлург-ЗапСиб-2009 Новокузнецк
—
Шахтер-2009 Прокопьевск
|