Сибирский кубок среди юношей 2008 г.р.
Детско-юношеский турнир U12.
Алтайский край, Барнаул, 3 – 7 января 2020 г.
Группа А
М |
Команда |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/М |
О |
1 | Алтай-2008 Барнаул | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | Динамо-2009 Барнаул | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | Кристалл-2008 Бердск | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | Спартак-2008 Горно-Алтайск | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 января 2020 г., пятница |
|
13:00 |
Динамо-2009 Барнаул
—
Кристалл-2008 Бердск
|
|
16:00 |
Алтай-2008 Барнаул
—
Спартак-2008 Горно-Алтайск
|
4 января 2020 г., суббота |
|
13:00 |
Алтай-2008 Барнаул
—
Кристалл-2008 Бердск
|
|
15:00 |
Спартак-2008 Горно-Алтайск
—
Динамо-2009 Барнаул
|
5 января 2020 г., воскресенье |
|
9:00 |
Алтай-2008 Барнаул
—
Динамо-2009 Барнаул
|
|
11:00 |
Кристалл-2008 Бердск
—
Спартак-2008 Горно-Алтайск
|
Группа В
М |
Команда |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/М |
О |
1 | Алтай-2008-2 Барнаул | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | Алтайвагон-2008 Новоалтайск | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | ДЮСШ №7-2008 Иркутск | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | Металлург-ЗапСиб-2008 Новокузнецк | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 января 2020 г., пятница |
|
11:00 |
Алтай-2008-2 Барнаул
—
ДЮСШ №7-2008 Иркутск
|
|
15:00 |
Алтайвагон-2008 Новоалтайск
—
Металлург-ЗапСиб-2008 Новокузнецк
|
4 января 2020 г., суббота |
|
9:00 |
Алтай-2008-2 Барнаул
—
Металлург-ЗапСиб-2008 Новокузнецк
|
|
11:00 |
Алтайвагон-2008 Новоалтайск
—
ДЮСШ №7-2008 Иркутск
|
5 января 2020 г., воскресенье |
|
13:00 |
Алтайвагон-2008 Новоалтайск
—
Алтай-2008-2 Барнаул
|
|
15:00 |
ДЮСШ №7-2008 Иркутск
—
Металлург-ЗапСиб-2008 Новокузнецк
|
Группа Г
М |
Команда |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/М |
О |
1 | Алтай-2009 Барнаул | | | | 4:1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 - 1 |
3 |
2 | Динамо-2008-2 Барнаул | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | Темп-2008 Барнаул | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | Шахтер-2008 Прокопьевск | 1:4 | | | |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 - 4 |
0 |
3 января 2020 г., пятница |
|
9:00 |
Алтай-2009 Барнаул
—
Шахтер-2008 Прокопьевск
4:1
|
|
12:00 |
Динамо-2008-2 Барнаул
—
Темп-2008 Барнаул
|
4 января 2020 г., суббота |
|
10:00 |
Динамо-2008-2 Барнаул
—
Шахтер-2008 Прокопьевск
|
|
12:00 |
Алтай-2009 Барнаул
—
Темп-2008 Барнаул
|
5 января 2020 г., воскресенье |
|
14:00 |
Алтай-2009 Барнаул
—
Динамо-2008-2 Барнаул
|
|
16:00 |
Шахтер-2008 Прокопьевск
—
Темп-2008 Барнаул
|