Зональные игры Первенства России по футболу среди юношей 2003 г.р.

Детско-юношеский турнир U16.   6 – 11 июля 2019 г.
Группа А
М Команда 1234 И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай-2003 Барнаул0:0 1:0 6:0 3 2 1 0 7 - 0 7
2Металлург-Кузбасс-2003 Новокузнецк0:0 1:1 3:1 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 5
3ДЮСШ Новосибирск Новосибирск0:1 1:1 8:1 3 1 1 1 9 - 3 4
4Полимер-2003 Барнаул0:6 1:3 1:8 3 0 0 3 2 - 17 0
6 июля 2019 г., суббота
10:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулПолимер-2003 Барнаул  6:0
12:00 ДЮСШ Новосибирск НовосибирскМеталлург-Кузбасс-2003 Новокузнецк  1:1
7 июля 2019 г., воскресенье
10:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулДЮСШ Новосибирск Новосибирск  1:0
12:00 Полимер-2003 БарнаулМеталлург-Кузбасс-2003 Новокузнецк  1:3
8 июля 2019 г., понедельник
10:00 Полимер-2003 БарнаулДЮСШ Новосибирск Новосибирск  1:8
12:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулМеталлург-Кузбасс-2003 Новокузнецк  0:0
Группа Б
М Команда 1234 И В Н П Р/М О
1Динамо-2003 Барнаул0:0 4:0 16:0 3 2 1 0 20 - 0 7
2Новосибирск-2003 Новосибирск0:0 0:0 13:0 3 1 2 0 13 - 0 5
3Шахтер-2003 Междуреченск0:4 0:0 7:1 3 1 1 1 7 - 5 4
4ДЮСШ №2-2003 Бийск0:16 0:13 1:7 3 0 0 3 1 - 36 0
6 июля 2019 г., суббота
14:00 Динамо-2003 БарнаулДЮСШ №2-2003 Бийск  16:0
16:00 Новосибирск-2003 НовосибирскШахтер-2003 Междуреченск  0:0
7 июля 2019 г., воскресенье
14:00 Шахтер-2003 МеждуреченскДЮСШ №2-2003 Бийск  7:1
16:00 Новосибирск-2003 НовосибирскДинамо-2003 Барнаул  0:0
8 июля 2019 г., понедельник
14:00 Новосибирск-2003 НовосибирскДЮСШ №2-2003 Бийск  13:0
16:00 Динамо-2003 БарнаулШахтер-2003 Междуреченск  4:0
За 5-8-е места
М Команда 1234 И В Н П Р/М О
1ДЮСШ Новосибирск Новосибирск1:1 5:0 3 2 1 0 14 - 2 7
2Шахтер-2003 Междуреченск1:1 2:0 3 2 1 0 10 - 2 7
3Полимер-2003 Барнаул0:2 1:1 3 0 1 2 2 - 11 1
4ДЮСШ №2-2003 Бийск0:5 1:1 3 0 1 2 2 - 13 1
10 июля 2019 г., среда
14:00 ДЮСШ Новосибирск НовосибирскДЮСШ №2-2003 Бийск  5:0
16:00 Шахтер-2003 МеждуреченскПолимер-2003 Барнаул  2:0
11 июля 2019 г., четверг
9:00 ДЮСШ Новосибирск НовосибирскШахтер-2003 Междуреченск  1:1
12:20 ДЮСШ №2-2003 БийскПолимер-2003 Барнаул  1:1
За 1-4-е места
М Команда 1234 И В Н П Р/М О
1Динамо-2003 Барнаул2:0 2:0 3 2 1 0 4 - 0 7
2Металлург-Кузбасс-2003 Новокузнецк0:2 2:1 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4
3Новосибирск-2003 Новосибирск1:2 1:0 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4
4Алтай-2003 Барнаул0:2 0:1 3 0 1 2 0 - 3 1
10 июля 2019 г., среда
10:00 Динамо-2003 БарнаулМеталлург-Кузбасс-2003 Новокузнецк  2:0
12:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулНовосибирск-2003 Новосибирск  0:1
11 июля 2019 г., четверг
10:40 Металлург-Кузбасс-2003 НовокузнецкНовосибирск-2003 Новосибирск  2:1
14:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулДинамо-2003 Барнаул  0:2