Турнир Kazan Cup по футболу 2018 года среди юношей 2005 г.р.

Детско-юношеский турнир U13.   9 – 14 декабря 2018 г.
Группа А
М Команда 123456 И В Н П Р/М О
1Рубин-2005 Казань2:0 6:0 5:0 3:0 5:0 4 4 0 0 15 - 0 12
2Алтай-2005 Барнаул0:2 3:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 5 2 1 2 5 - 4 7
3Зенит-2005 Пенза0:6 0:3 0:2 1:0 1:0 4 2 0 2 2 - 5 6
4Текстильщик-2005 Иваново0:5 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 4 1 2 1 3 - 6 5
5Победа-2005 Санкт-Петербург0:3 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 5 1 1 3 1 - 5 4
6Стрела-2005 Казань0:5 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 4 1 0 3 1 - 7 3
9 декабря 2018 г., воскресенье
14:00 Алтай-2005 БарнаулТекстильщик-2005 Иваново  1:1
15:00 Зенит-2005 ПензаПобеда-2005 Санкт-Петербург  1:0
23:00 Рубин-2005 КазаньСтрела-2005 Казань  5:0
10 декабря 2018 г., понедельник
14:30 Алтай-2005 БарнаулЗенит-2005 Пенза  3:0
15:30 Победа-2005 Санкт-ПетербургСтрела-2005 Казань  1:0
18:30 Текстильщик-2005 ИвановоРубин-2005 Казань  0:5
11 декабря 2018 г., вторник
15:30 Текстильщик-2005 ИвановоЗенит-2005 Пенза  2:0
17:30 Стрела-2005 КазаньАлтай-2005 Барнаул  1:0
18:30 Победа-2005 Санкт-ПетербургРубин-2005 Казань  0:3
12 декабря 2018 г., среда
15:00 Стрела-2005 КазаньЗенит-2005 Пенза  0:1
17:00 Текстильщик-2005 ИвановоПобеда-2005 Санкт-Петербург  0:0
18:00 Алтай-2005 БарнаулРубин-2005 Казань  0:2
13 декабря 2018 г., четверг
14:30 Алтай-2005 БарнаулПобеда-2005 Санкт-Петербург  1:0
15:30 Стрела-2005 КазаньТекстильщик-2005 Иваново  1:0
18:30 Рубин-2005 КазаньЗенит-2005 Пенза  6:0
Группа Б
М Команда 123456 И В Н П Р/М О
1Зенит-2005 Ижевск1:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 5 4 0 1 7 - 3 12
2Зеленодольск-2005 Зеленодольск0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 5 2 2 1 6 - 3 8
3Мотор-2005 Казань1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 5 1 3 1 4 - 4 6
4Спарта-2005 Пермь1:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 5 1 3 1 4 - 4 6
5Динамо-2005 Казань1:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 5 1 2 2 2 - 3 5
6Динамо-2005 Барнаул0:2 0:3 2:2 1:2 0:0 5 0 2 3 3 - 9 2
9 декабря 2018 г., воскресенье
12:00 Мотор-2005 КазаньДинамо-2005 Казань  0:1
13:00 Зенит-2005 ИжевскДинамо-2005 Барнаул  2:0
22:00 Спарта-2005 ПермьЗеленодольск-2005 Зеленодольск  1:1
10 декабря 2018 г., понедельник
13:30 Динамо-2005 БарнаулЗеленодольск-2005 Зеленодольск  0:3
16:30 Мотор-2005 КазаньЗенит-2005 Ижевск  1:0
17:30 Спарта-2005 ПермьДинамо-2005 Казань  0:0
11 декабря 2018 г., вторник
13:30 Зеленодольск-2005 ЗеленодольскДинамо-2005 Казань  1:0
14:30 Зенит-2005 ИжевскСпарта-2005 Пермь  2:1
16:30 Динамо-2005 БарнаулМотор-2005 Казань  2:2
12 декабря 2018 г., среда
13:00 Динамо-2005 БарнаулДинамо-2005 Казань  0:0
14:00 Мотор-2005 КазаньСпарта-2005 Пермь  0:0
16:00 Зеленодольск-2005 ЗеленодольскЗенит-2005 Ижевск  0:1
13 декабря 2018 г., четверг
13:30 Динамо-2005 БарнаулСпарта-2005 Пермь  1:2
16:30 Динамо-2005 КазаньЗенит-2005 Ижевск  1:2
17:30 Зеленодольск-2005 ЗеленодольскМотор-2005 Казань  1:1
За 11-е место
14 декабря 2018 г., пятница
16:30 Динамо-2005 БарнаулПобеда-2005 Санкт-Петербург  0:1
За 3-е место2
14 декабря 2018 г., пятница
17:30 Алтай-2005 БарнаулЗеленодольск-2005 Зеленодольск  0:1