Региональный турнир ХХIV-го открытого чемпионата ДФЛ

Детско-юношеский турнир U12.   Алтайский край,   10 – 15 июня 2017 г.
Группа А
М Команда 1234 И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай-2005 Барнаул1:1 2:0 2:0 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 7
2Сибирь-2005 Новосибирск1:1 0:1 2:0 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 4
3ДЮСШ-17-2005 Томск0:2 1:0 0:1 3 1 0 2 1 - 3 3
4Металлург-Кузбасс-2005 Новокузнецк0:2 0:2 1:0 3 1 0 2 1 - 4 3
10 июня 2017 г., суббота
11:30 Алтай-2005 БарнаулДЮСШ-17-2005 Томск  2:0
17:00 Сибирь-2005 НовосибирскМеталлург-Кузбасс-2005 Новокузнецк  2:0
11 июня 2017 г., воскресенье
10:00 ДЮСШ-17-2005 ТомскМеталлург-Кузбасс-2005 Новокузнецк  0:1
11:30 Алтай-2005 БарнаулСибирь-2005 Новосибирск  1:1
12 июня 2017 г., понедельник
10:00 ДЮСШ-17-2005 ТомскСибирь-2005 Новосибирск  1:0
11:30 Алтай-2005 БарнаулМеталлург-Кузбасс-2005 Новокузнецк  2:0
Группа Б
М Команда 1234 И В Н П Р/М О
1Динамо-2005 Барнаул2:1 2:2 6:1 3 2 1 0 10 - 4 7
2Томь-2005 Томск1:2 2:1 9:0 3 2 0 1 12 - 3 6
3СДЮСШОР-2005 Кемерово2:2 1:2 11:0 3 1 1 1 14 - 4 4
4Олимп-2005 Горняк1:6 0:9 0:11 3 0 0 3 1 - 26 0
10 июня 2017 г., суббота
10:00 СДЮСШОР-2005 КемеровоОлимп-2005 Горняк  11:0
11:30 Динамо-2005 БарнаулТомь-2005 Томск  2:1
11 июня 2017 г., воскресенье
10:00 Олимп-2005 ГорнякТомь-2005 Томск  0:9
11:30 Динамо-2005 БарнаулСДЮСШОР-2005 Кемерово  2:2
12 июня 2017 г., понедельник
10:00 Олимп-2005 ГорнякДинамо-2005 Барнаул  1:6
11:30 СДЮСШОР-2005 КемеровоТомь-2005 Томск  1:2
За 5-8-е места
М Команда 1234 И В Н П Р/М О
1СДЮСШОР-2005 Кемерово4:1 1:1 3 2 1 0 16 - 2 7
2Металлург-Кузбасс-2005 Новокузнецк1:4 5:0 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 6
3ДЮСШ-17-2005 Томск1:1 3:0 3 1 1 1 4 - 2 4
4Олимп-2005 Горняк0:5 0:3 3 0 0 3 0 - 19 0
13 июня 2017 г., вторник
10:00 Металлург-Кузбасс-2005 НовокузнецкОлимп-2005 Горняк  5:0
10:00 СДЮСШОР-2005 КемеровоДЮСШ-17-2005 Томск  1:1
14 июня 2017 г., среда
10:00 СДЮСШОР-2005 КемеровоМеталлург-Кузбасс-2005 Новокузнецк  4:1
10:00 Олимп-2005 ГорнякДЮСШ-17-2005 Томск  0:3
За 1-4-е места
М Команда 1234 И В Н П Р/М О
1Динамо-2005 Барнаул2:1 0:0 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7
2Алтай-2005 Барнаул1:2 1:0 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
3Сибирь-2005 Новосибирск0:0 0:0 3 0 3 0 1 - 1 3
4Томь-2005 Томск0:1 0:0 3 0 1 2 1 - 3 1
13 июня 2017 г., вторник
11:30 Алтай-2005 БарнаулТомь-2005 Томск  1:0
11:30 Сибирь-2005 НовосибирскДинамо-2005 Барнаул  0:0
14 июня 2017 г., среда
11:30 Алтай-2005 БарнаулДинамо-2005 Барнаул  1:2
11:30 Сибирь-2005 НовосибирскТомь-2005 Томск  0:0