Чемпионат города U-14

Детско-юношеский турнир U14.   Алтайский край,   Барнаул,   14 мая – 15 октября 2016 г.
М Команда 123456789101112 И В Н П Р/М О
1Алтай-2002 Барнаул5:0 5:1 3:0 7:1 1:2 5:1 2:1 2:1 3:0 9:0 3:0 3:0 5:0 7:0 10:1 10:3 5:1 17:0 3:0 10:0 20 19 0 1 115 - 12 57
2Алтай-2003 Барнаул0:5 1:5 5:2 2:0 0:2 2:1 0:1 1:4 1:5 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:2 5:1 1:2 4:1 4:1 5:0 9:0 19 9 2 8 45 - 35 29
3Алтай-2002-2 Барнаул0:3 1:7 2:5 0:2 0:13 0:3 5:3 1:6 0:2 0:0 1:4 0:2 2:6 5:1 3:1 5:0 3:1 4:3 7:2 3:0 7:0 21 9 1 11 49 - 64 28
4Динамо-2002 Барнаул2:1 1:5 2:0 13:0 3:0 5 4 0 1 21 - 6 12
5Динамо-2002-2 Барнаул1:2 1:2 1:2 1:0 4:1 3:5 6:1 7 3 0 4 17 - 13 9
6Новосиликатный-2002 Барнаул0:3 0:9 5:1 2:2 2:0 0:0 6 2 2 2 9 - 15 8
7Интер-2002 Тальменка0:3 0:3 0:0 1:2 4:1 2:0 6 2 1 3 7 - 9 7
8Динамо-2003 Барнаул0:5 0:7 2:1 6:2 1:5 5 2 0 3 9 - 20 6
9ДЮСШ №7-2002 Барнаул1:10 3:10 1:5 2:1 1:3 0:5 6 1 0 5 8 - 34 3
10Полимер-2002 Барнаул1:3 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
11Дружба-2002 Павловск1:5 0:17 1:4 1:4 3:4 2:7 6 0 0 6 8 - 41 0
12Олимп-2002 Барнаул0:3 0:10 0:5 0:9 0:3 0:7 6 0 0 6 0 - 37 0
2016
Алтай-2003 БарнаулАлтай-2002 Барнаул  0:5
Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулАлтай-2002 Барнаул  0:3
Интер-2002 ТальменкаАлтай-2002 Барнаул  0:3
Интер-2002 ТальменкаАлтай-2002 Барнаул  0:3
Новосиликатный-2002 БарнаулАлтай-2002 Барнаул  0:3
Динамо-2003 БарнаулАлтай-2002 Барнаул  0:5
ДЮСШ №7-2002 БарнаулАлтай-2002 Барнаул  1:10
Олимп-2002 БарнаулАлтай-2002 Барнаул  0:3
Дружба-2002 ПавловскАлтай-2002 Барнаул  1:5
Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулДинамо-2002 Барнаул  0:13
Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулИнтер-2002 Тальменка  1:4
Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулНовосиликатный-2002 Барнаул  0:2
Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулНовосиликатный-2002 Барнаул  0:0
Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулДинамо-2003 Барнаул  2:6
Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулДЮСШ №7-2002 Барнаул  3:1
Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулОлимп-2002 Барнаул  3:0
15 мая 2016 г., воскресенье
11:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулАлтай-2002-2 Барнаул  5:2
19 мая 2016 г., четверг
8:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулОлимп-2002 Барнаул  5:0
21 мая 2016 г., суббота
14:00 Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулИнтер-2002 Тальменка  0:2
22 мая 2016 г., воскресенье
12:30 Алтай-2002 БарнаулНовосиликатный-2002 Барнаул  9:0
17:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулДинамо-2002 Барнаул  0:2
2 июня 2016 г., четверг
14:00 Новосиликатный-2002 БарнаулАлтай-2003 Барнаул  5:1
7 июня 2016 г., вторник
11:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулДружба-2002 Павловск  4:1
13 июня 2016 г., понедельник
14:00 Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулДинамо-2002 Барнаул  0:3
16 июня 2016 г., четверг
12:30 Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулДинамо-2002-2 Барнаул  5:3
17 июня 2016 г., пятница
12:30 Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулОлимп-2002 Барнаул  7:0
20 июня 2016 г., понедельник
12:30 Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулДружба-2002 Павловск  4:3
21 июня 2016 г., вторник
11:00 Алтай-2002 БарнаулДинамо-2002-2 Барнаул  2:1
22 июня 2016 г., среда
12:30 Алтай-2002 БарнаулДинамо-2003 Барнаул  7:0
23 июня 2016 г., четверг
12:30 Алтай-2003 БарнаулДинамо-2002-2 Барнаул  2:1
24 июня 2016 г., пятница
8:00 Алтай-2002 БарнаулОлимп-2002 Барнаул  10:0
25 июня 2016 г., суббота
17:00 Интер-2002 ТальменкаАлтай-2003 Барнаул  0:0
27 июня 2016 г., понедельник
12:30 Алтай-2002 БарнаулДЮСШ №7-2002 Барнаул  10:3
28 июня 2016 г., вторник
12:30 Алтай-2003 БарнаулДинамо-2003 Барнаул  1:2
14:00 Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулДЮСШ №7-2002 Барнаул  5:0
15:30 Алтай-2002 БарнаулДружба-2002 Павловск  17:0
30 июня 2016 г., четверг
11:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулАлтай-2002 Барнаул  1:5
1 июля 2016 г., пятница
12:30 Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулАлтай-2002 Барнаул  1:7
2 июля 2016 г., суббота
10:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулДЮСШ №7-2002 Барнаул  5:1
6 июля 2016 г., среда
10:00 Динамо-2003 БарнаулАлтай-2002-2 Барнаул  1:5
11:30 Динамо-2002 БарнаулАлтай-2002 Барнаул  2:1
4 августа 2016 г., четверг
9:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулИнтер-2002 Тальменка  2:1
12 августа 2016 г., пятница
11:00 Алтай-2003 БарнаулАлтай-2002-2 Барнаул  2:0
16 августа 2016 г., вторник
11:00 ДЮСШ №7-2002 БарнаулАлтай-2003 Барнаул  2:1
19 августа 2016 г., пятница
12:30 Алтай-2003 БарнаулОлимп-2002 Барнаул  9:0
21 августа 2016 г., воскресенье
9:30 Алтай-2003 БарнаулДинамо-2002-2 Барнаул  0:1
23 августа 2016 г., вторник
11:00 Дружба-2002 ПавловскАлтай-2003 Барнаул  1:4
30 августа 2016 г., вторник
15:30 Алтай-2003 БарнаулНовосиликатный-2002 Барнаул  2:2
25 сентября 2016 г., воскресенье
9:30 Алтай-2002 БарнаулДинамо-2002 Барнаул  5:1
11:00 Алтай-2002-2 БарнаулДинамо-2002-2 Барнаул  1:6
9 октября 2016 г., воскресенье
Динамо-2002-2 БарнаулАлтай-2003 Барнаул  4:1
15 октября 2016 г., суббота
10:00 Полимер-2002 БарнаулАлтай-2002-2 Барнаул  1:3
16 октября 2016 г., воскресенье
10:30 Дружба-2002 ПавловскАлтай-2002-2 Барнаул  2:7
23 октября 2016 г., воскресенье
10:30 Динамо-2002-2 БарнаулАлтай-2002 Барнаул  1:2